List of Pokémon Horizons: The Series eyecatches: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(remove redundant code) |
(add hz041) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ040]] | | [[HZ040]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 18.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Tinkatink}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 7 V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
| [[HZ041]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 2 March 2024
This article is intended to be moved into one of Bulbapedia's main content spaces. Be mindful that it is still part of a personal userspace. Any content changes should be brought up on the talk page for this article. |
Please feel free to edit this page. Major changes to this page should be discussed on the talk page. |
This is a list of eyecatches used in Pokémon Horizons: The Series