Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by SaturnMario (talk) to last revision by Chosen) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|251|||Celebi|psychic|grass|link=Celebi (recurring)}} | | {{PartyPoké|251|||Celebi|psychic|grass|link=Celebi (recurring)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|278|||Wingull|water|flying|link=Wingull (recurring)}} | | {{PartyPoké|278|||Wingull|water|flying|link=Wingull (recurring)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|151|||Mew|psychic|link=Mew (recurring)}} | | {{PartyPoké|151|||Mew|psychic|link=Mew (recurring)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|890|||Eternatus|poison|dragon|link=Eternatus (recurring)}}- | | {{PartyPoké|890|||Eternatus|poison|dragon|link=Eternatus (recurring)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|834|||Drednaw|water|rock|link=Drednaw (recurring)}} | | {{PartyPoké|834|||Drednaw|water|rock|link=Drednaw (recurring)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|877|||Morpeko|electric|dark|link=Morpeko (recurring)}}<!-- | | {{PartyPoké|877|||Morpeko|electric|dark|link=Morpeko (recurring)}}<!-- | ||
| {{PartyPoké|888|||Zacian|fairy|link=Zacian (recurring)}} | | {{PartyPoké|888|||Zacian|fairy|link=Zacian (recurring)}} |
Revision as of 22:21, 6 November 2020
Recurring wild Pokémon characters in the anime | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recurring wild Pokémon that have since been caught | |||||||||
! |