Dynamax: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[File:0849Toxtricity-Gigantamax.png|100px]]<br>Gigantamax {{p|Toxtricity}} {{female}} | | [[File:0849Toxtricity-Gigantamax.png|100px]]<br>Gigantamax {{p|Toxtricity}} {{female}} | ||
| [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Sludge Wave}} → {{m|Max Ooze}}<br>[[File:StatusIC.png|32px]] {{m|Electric Terrain}} → {{m|Max Guard}}<br>[[File:ElectricIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Overdrive}} → {{m|G-Max Stun Shock}} | | [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Sludge Wave}} → {{m|Max Ooze}}<br>[[File:StatusIC.png|32px]] {{m|Electric Terrain}} → {{m|Max Guard}}<br>[[File:ElectricIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Overdrive}} → {{m|G-Max Stun Shock}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:VSBlue Classic Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Blue}} (Classic) | |||
| [[File:Masters0006.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Charizard}} {{male}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:FireIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Heat Wave}} → {{m|Max Flare}}{{tt|*|Special Attack}}<br>[[File:FireIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Flare Blitz}} → {{m|Max Flare}}{{tt|*|Physical Attack}}<br>[[File:FireIC Masters.png|16px]] Neo {{m|Blast Burn}} → {{m|Max Flare}}{{tt|*|Special Attack}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:VSElesa Classic Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Elesa}} (Classic) | | [[File:VSElesa Classic Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Elesa}} (Classic) | ||
Line 221: | Line 226: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| [[File:WaterIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Muddy Water}} → {{m|Max Geyser}}<br>[[File:StatusIC.png|32px]] {{m|Teeter Dance}} → {{m|Max Guard}}<br>[[File:GrassIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Razor Leaf}} → {{m|Max Overgrowth}} | | [[File:WaterIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Muddy Water}} → {{m|Max Geyser}}<br>[[File:StatusIC.png|32px]] {{m|Teeter Dance}} → {{m|Max Guard}}<br>[[File:GrassIC Masters.png|16px]] {{m|Razor Leaf}} → {{m|Max Overgrowth}} | ||
|} | |} | ||