List of Japanese ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Image:151.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:151.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Meowth's Song]]'' | | rowspan="2" | ''[[Meowth's Song]]'' | ||
| lang="ja" | ニャースのうた | | lang="ja" rowspan="2" | ニャースのうた | ||
| [[EP028 | | [[EP028]] | ||
| [[EP037 | | [[EP037]] | ||
| [[Image:Nyasu's_Song.jpg|150px]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Image:Nyasu's_Song.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[EP065]] | |||
| [[EP068]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Pocket Fantasy]]'' | | ''[[Pocket Fantasy]]'' | ||
Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Image:Pocket Fantasy.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:Pocket Fantasy.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Ondo]]'' | | rowspan="2" | ''[[Pokémon Ondo]]'' | ||
| lang="ja" | ポケモン音頭 | | lang="ja" rowspan="2" | ポケモン音頭 | ||
| [[EP054 | | [[EP054]] | ||
| [[EP064 | | [[EP064]] | ||
| [[Image:Pokemon Ondo.jpg|150px]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Image:Pokemon Ondo.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[EP104]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Type: Wild]]'' | | ''[[Type: Wild]]'' | ||
Line 50: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Image:Nyasu no Paati.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:Nyasu no Paati.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Exciting Pokémon Relay]]'' | | rowspan="2" | ''[[Exciting Pokémon Relay]]'' | ||
| lang="ja" | ポケモンはらはらリレー | | lang="ja" rowspan="2" | ポケモンはらはらリレー | ||
| [[EP142 | | [[EP142]] | ||
| [[EP151 | | [[EP151]] | ||
| [[Image:Exciting Pokémon Relay.jpg|150px]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Image:Exciting Pokémon Relay.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[EP163]] | |||
| [[EP172]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Exciting² Pokémon Relay]]'' | | ''[[Exciting² Pokémon Relay]]'' | ||
Line 86: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Image:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Because the Sky is There]]'' | | rowspan="2" | ''[[Because the Sky is There]]'' | ||
| lang="ja" | そこに空があるから | | lang="ja" rowspan="2" | そこに空があるから | ||
| [[AG001]] | | [[AG001]] | ||
| [[ | | [[AG018]] | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | [[Image:Ending_1_AG.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[AG045]] | |||
| [[AG051]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Polka O Dolka]]'' | | ''[[Polka O Dolka]]'' | ||
Line 98: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Image:PolkaODolka.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:PolkaODolka.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Smile]]'' | | rowspan="2" | ''[[Smile]]'' | ||
| lang="ja" | スマイル | | lang="ja" rowspan="2" | スマイル | ||
| [[AG052]] | | [[AG052]] | ||
| [[ | | [[AG082]] | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | [[Image:Smile.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[AG092]] | |||
| [[AG098]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Full of Summer!!]] | | ''[[Full of Summer!!]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 124: | ||
| [[Image:Ippai Summer.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:Ippai Summer.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[GLORY DAY ~That Shining Day~]] | | rowspan="2" | ''[[GLORY DAY ~That Shining Day~]] | ||
| lang="ja" | GLORY DAY ~輝くその日~ | | lang="ja" rowspan="2" | GLORY DAY ~輝くその日~ | ||
| [[AG099]] | | [[AG099]] | ||
| [[ | | [[AG134]] | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | [[Image:Gdvariant3.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[AG150]] | |||
| [[AG171]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Counting Song]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon Counting Song]]'' | ||
Line 155: | Line 172: | ||
| lang="ja" | 風のメッセージ(PokaPoka-VERSION) | | lang="ja" | 風のメッセージ(PokaPoka-VERSION) | ||
| [[DP073]] | | [[DP073]] | ||
| | | Present | ||
| [[Image:Message of the Wind (PokaPoka-VERSION).jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:Message of the Wind (PokaPoka-VERSION).jpg|150px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:27, 6 July 2008
Main series
Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station
English title | Japanese title |
---|---|
Marching March | マーチングマーチ |
Pokémon Sunday
Main article: Pokémon Sunday#Ending theme songs
Legend of Thunder
English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|
A New Oath | 新たなる誓い | File:ANewOath.jpg |