Template:Giovanni's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Given: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Given: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|527||Jessie|Woobat|psychic|flying | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|527||Jessie|Woobat|psychic|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|562||James|Yamask|ghost | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|562||James|Yamask|ghost}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|592|F|Jessie|Frillish|water|ghost | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|592|F|Jessie|Frillish|water|ghost}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|591||James|Amoonguss|grass|poison|link=James's | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|591||James|Amoonguss|grass|poison}} | ||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right;" | Given away: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|109||James|Koffing|poison|link=James's Weezing}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
Revision as of 22:08, 3 August 2021
Giovanni's Pokémon | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||||
Status unknown: |
||||||||
Escaped: | ||||||||
Given: | ||||||||
Given away: | ||||||||
Controlled: | ||||||||
Rejected: | ||||||||
Origins only: |
||||||||
Pocket Monsters only: |
||||||||
For Pokémon owned by the version of Giovanni that appears in Pokémon Adventures, see here; for a full list of Pokémon owned by the version of Giovanni that appears in the Pokémon Pocket Monsters series, see here |