List of Japanese ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Pkmn veteran (talk | contribs) m (Changed Kaze no Message picture to one of the group) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ | | lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ | ||
| [[DP001]] | | [[DP001]] | ||
| [[DP025]] | |||
| [[Image:Byyoursidehikaristheme.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Pop-Up Verison]]'' | |||
| lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ Pop-Up Verison | |||
| [[DP026]] | |||
| [[DP050]] | |||
| [[Image:Hikari Pop-Up.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Winter Verison]]'' | |||
| lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~Winter Verison | |||
| [[DP051]] | |||
| [[DP061]] | | [[DP061]] | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Hikari Winter Verison.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Message of the Wind]]'' | | ''[[Message of the Wind]]'' |
Revision as of 22:43, 13 January 2008
Main series
Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station
English title | Japanese title |
---|---|
Marching March | マーチングマーチ |
Pokémon Sunday
English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|
Hello! Thank You! | ハロー!サンキュー! | File:PokemonSundayed5.jpg |
Battle Frontier | バトルフロンティア | File:PokemonSundayed7.jpg |
YEAH! | YEAH! | File:PokemonSundayed8.jpg |
Spurt! | スパート! | File:PokemonSundayed4.jpg |
Big Nyarth Day | ビック・ニャース・デイ | File:PokemonSundayed11.jpg |
Legend of Thunder
English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|
A New Oath | 新たなる誓い | File:ANewOath.jpg |