Template:Giovanni's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Gengarzilla (talk | contribs) (Didn't look right before.) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|031|Giovanni|Nidoqueen|poison|ground|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|031|Giovanni|Nidoqueen|poison|ground|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|051|Giovanni|Dugtrio|ground|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|051|Giovanni|Dugtrio|ground|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|111|Giovanni|Rhyhorn|ground|rock|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|169|Giovanni|Crobat|poison|flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|306|Giovanni|Aggron|steel|rock|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|386|Giovanni|Deoxys|psychic|link=Deoxys (Adventures)}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |