List of locations by index number (Generation VI): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "Each location in the Generation VI games has its own identification number used internally by the game. They are enumerated here, in order. {| style="margin:auto; backgro...") |
(30011 Bank Celebi) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 30001 || [[Trade|Link Trade]] | | 30001 || [[Trade|Link Trade]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 30011 || [[Trade|Pokémon Link]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 40048 || [[Event Pokémon|Present]] | | 40048 || [[Event Pokémon|Present]] |
Revision as of 11:35, 18 February 2014
Each location in the Generation VI games has its own identification number used internally by the game. They are enumerated here, in order.
|
This article is part of both Project Locations and Project Games, Bulbapedia projects that, together, aim to write comprehensive articles on the Pokémon Locations and Games, respectively. |