Template:Unova: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(it is in Unova) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by SnorlaxMonster (talk) to last revision by Pokemaster97) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Bridges and tunnels'''<br>[[Skyarrow Bridge]] • [[Driftveil Drawbridge]] • [[Tubeline Bridge]] • [[Village Bridge]] • [[Marvelous Bridge]] • [[Marine Tube]] | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Bridges and tunnels'''<br>[[Skyarrow Bridge]] • [[Driftveil Drawbridge]] • [[Tubeline Bridge]] • [[Village Bridge]] • [[Marvelous Bridge]] • [[Marine Tube]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Landmarks'''<br>[[Dreamyard]] • [[Wellspring Cave]] • [[Pinwheel Forest]] • [[Liberty Garden]] • [[Desert Resort]] • [[Relic Castle]] • [[Battle Subway]] • [[Lostlorn Forest]]<br>[[Cold Storage]] • [[Mistralton Cave]] • [[Chargestone Cave]] • [[Celestial Tower]] • [[Twist Mountain]] • [[Dragonspiral Tower]] • [[Moor of Icirrus]]<br>[[Challenger's Cave]] • [[Victory Road (Black and White)]] • [[Victory Road (Black 2 and White 2)]] • [[N's Castle]] • [[Royal Unova]] • [[Giant Chasm]]<br>[[Undella Bay]] • [[Abyssal Ruins]] • [[Abundant Shrine]] • [[Poké Transfer Lab]] • [[P2 Laboratory]] • [[Entralink]] • [[Unity Tower]] • [[Floccesy Ranch]]<br>[[Oath Woods]] • [[Virbank Industrial Complex]] • [[Pokéstar Studios]] • [[Castelia Sewers]] • [[Join Avenue]] • [[Heart Cave]] • [[Pokémon World Tournament]]<br>[[Rebirth Mountain]] • [[Plasma Frigate]] • [[Clay Road]] • [[Underground Ruins]] • [[Stranger House]] • [[Relic Path]] • [[Seaside Cave]] | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Landmarks'''<br>[[Dreamyard]] • [[Wellspring Cave]] • [[Pinwheel Forest]] • [[Liberty Garden]] • [[Desert Resort]] • [[Relic Castle]] • [[Battle Subway]] • [[Lostlorn Forest]]<br>[[Cold Storage]] • [[Mistralton Cave]] • [[Chargestone Cave]] • [[Celestial Tower]] • [[Twist Mountain]] • [[Dragonspiral Tower]] • [[Moor of Icirrus]]<br>[[Challenger's Cave]] • [[Victory Road (Black and White)]] • [[Victory Road (Black 2 and White 2)]] • [[N's Castle]] • [[Royal Unova]] • [[Giant Chasm]]<br>[[Undella Bay]] • [[Abyssal Ruins]] • [[Abundant Shrine]] • [[Poké Transfer Lab]] • [[P2 Laboratory]] • [[Entralink]] • [[Unity Tower]] • [[Floccesy Ranch]]<br>[[Oath Woods]] • [[Virbank Industrial Complex]] • [[Pokéstar Studios]] • [[Castelia Sewers]] • [[Join Avenue]] • [[Heart Cave]] • [[Pokémon World Tournament]]<br>[[Rebirth Mountain]] • [[Plasma Frigate]] • [[Clay Road]] • [[Underground Ruins]] • [[Stranger House]] • [[Relic Path]] • [[Seaside Cave]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Access to'''<br>[[Nature Sanctuary]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Unova locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <includeonly>[[Category:Unova locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 20:30, 4 September 2012