User:Politoed666/Archetype status chart: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Abomazong}} || Yes || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Abomazong}} || Yes || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Absolutions}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Babyporter}} || Yes || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Babyporter}} || Yes || No || No || No | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|CurseGar}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|CurseGar}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Destiny}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|DialgaChomp}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | | {{TCG|DialgaChomp}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Eeveelutions}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Eeveelutions}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|EnteiCargp}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Feraligatr\Parasect}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Flariados}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Flariados}} || No || No || No || No |
Revision as of 22:52, 13 June 2012
Name | Infobox updated? | Tense updated? | Decklist updated? | Complete? |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMU | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Abomazong | Yes | No | No | No |
Absolutions | No | No | No | No |
Babyporter | Yes | No | No | No |
BAR | No | No | No | No |
Barrier Swap | Yes | No | No | No |
Beat Up | Yes | No | No | No |
BlastCatty | No | No | No | No |
Conductivity | Yes | No | Yes | No |
CurseGar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Destiny | No | No | No | No |
DialgaChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Durant Mill | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Eeveelutions | No | No | No | No |
EnteiCargp | No | No | No | No |
Feraligatr\Parasect | No | No | No | No |
Flariados | No | No | No | No |
Flyvees | Yes | No | No | No |
Gardevoir/Gallade | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Gyarados | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Haymaker | No | No | No | No |
Infercatty | No | No | No | No |
Kingdra | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
LBS | No | No | No | No |
LostGar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
LuxApe | Yes | No | Yes | No |
LuxChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
LuxPluff | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Machamp | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Magdol | No | No | No | No |
MagneRock | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Mercury | No | No | No | No |
Metanite | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Mother Flygon | No | No | No | No |
Mother Gengar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
One-Turn-Knockout | No | No | No | No |
Queendom | No | No | No | No |
Quicketune | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Raieggs | ||||
Raindance | ||||
ReshiBoar | ||||
R-Gon | No | No | No | No |
Riptide | ||||
Rock Lock | No | No | No | No |
Sablelock | ||||
Scizor/Cherrim | ||||
Shuppet Donk | ||||
Skittles | ||||
SMF | No | No | No | No |
Speedrill | ||||
Toxitank | ||||
TyRam | ||||
VileGar | ||||
ZPST |