Template:Giovanni's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| width="15%" |{{ReservePoké|306|Giovanni|Aggron|steel|rock|link=no}} | | width="15%" |{{ReservePoké|306|Giovanni|Aggron|steel|rock|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" |{{ReservePoké|386|Giovanni|Deoxys|psychic|link=Deoxys (Adventures)}} | | width="15%" |{{ReservePoké|386|Giovanni|Deoxys|psychic|link=Deoxys (Adventures)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" rowspan="2" | [[Pokémon Pocket Monsters|''{{color|000|Pocket Monsters}}'']]<br/>only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|106|Giovanni|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|107|Giovanni|Hitmonchan|fighting|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|137|Giovanni|Porygon|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Giovanni]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Giovanni]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 10:46, 30 September 2011
Giovanni's Pokémon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|