37,299
edits
(→Stadium series: +minigames) |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
====Minigames==== | |||
The Pokémon Stadium series includes various [[Pokémon Stadium series mini-games|minigames]] featuring Pokémon as player characters. | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:4px solid #BABACC; background:#F3F3FF" | |||
|- style="font-size:95%; font-weight:bold" | |||
| colspan=6 style="background:#D1D1E6; {{roundytop|15px}}" | {{color2|{{blue color dark}}|Pokémon Stadium (English)|Stadium (ENG)}} | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Clefairy Says | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Dig! Dig! Dig! | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Ekans' Hoop Hurl | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Magikarp's Splash | |||
| colspan=2 style="background:#D1D1E6" | Rock Harden | |||
|- style="font-size:95%; font-weight:bold" | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium035.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium027.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium023.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium129.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium011.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium014.png|x90px]] | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Clefairy (Pokémon)|Clefairy}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Sandshrew (Pokémon)|Sandshrew}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Ekans (Pokémon)|Ekans}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Magikarp (Pokémon)|Magikarp}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Metapod (Pokémon)|Metapod}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6; {{roundybr|15px}}" | {{color2|000|Kakuna (Pokémon)|Kakuna}} | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Run, Rattata, Run | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Snore War | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Sushi-Go-Round | |||
| colspan=2 style="background:#D1D1E6" | Thundering Dynamo | |||
|- style="font-size:95%; font-weight:bold" | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium019.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium096.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium108.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium025.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{kanto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium100.png|x90px]] | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6; {{roundybl|15px}}" | {{color2|000|Rattata (Pokémon)|Rattata}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Drowzee (Pokémon)|Drowzee}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Lickitung (Pokémon)|Lickitung}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Pikachu (Pokémon)|Pikachu}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6; {{roundybr|15px}}" | {{color2|000|Voltorb (Pokémon)|Voltorb}} | |||
|- style="font-size:95%; font-weight:bold" | |||
| colspan=6 style="background:#D1D1E6; {{roundytop|15px}}" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Barrier Ball | |||
| colspan=3 style="background:#D1D1E6" | Clear Cut Challenge | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Delibird's Delivery | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Eager Eevee | |||
|- style="font-size:95%; font-weight:bold" | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium122.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium123.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium212.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium127.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium225.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium133.png|x90px]] | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Mr. Mime (Pokémon)|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Scyther (Pokémon)|Scyther}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Scizor (Pokémon)|Scizor}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Pinsir (Pokémon)|Pinsir}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Delibird (Pokémon)|Delibird}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Eevee (Pokémon)|Eevee}} | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Egg Emergency | |||
| colspan=2 style="background:#D1D1E6" | Furret's Frolic | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Gutsy Golbat | |||
| colspan=2 style="background:#D1D1E6" | Pichu's Power Plant | |||
|- style="font-size:95%; font-weight:bold" | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium113.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium162.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium203.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium042.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium172.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium025.png|x90px]] | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Chansey (Pokémon)|Chansey}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Furret (Pokémon)|Furret}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Girafarig (Pokémon)|Girafarig}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Golbat (Pokémon)|Golbat}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Pichu (Pokémon)|Pichu}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Pikachu (Pokémon)|Pikachu}} | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Rampage Rollout | |||
| colspan=2 style="background:#D1D1E6" | Streaming Stampede | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | Topsy-Turvy | |||
| colspan=2 style="background:#D1D1E6" | Tumbling Togepi | |||
|- style="font-size:95%; font-weight:bold" | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium232.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium173.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium174.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium237.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium175.png|x90px]] | |||
| style="width:135px; background:#{{johto color light}}" | [[File:Stadium138.png|x90px]] | |||
|- style="font-size:90%" | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6; {{roundybl|15px}}" | {{color2|000|Donphan (Pokémon)|Donphan}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Cleffa (Pokémon)|Cleffa}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Igglybuff (Pokémon)|Igglybuff}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Hitmontop (Pokémon)|Hitmontop}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6" | {{color2|000|Togepi (Pokémon)|Togepi}} | |||
| style="background:#D1D1E6; {{roundybr|15px}}" | {{color2|000|Omanyte (Pokémon)|Omanyte}} | |||
|} | |||
===Orre series=== | ===Orre series=== |