Editing of Bulbapedia is currently restricted. Please see this message for more details.
Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire have arrived!

Check BNN and Bulbanews for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the forums or in our IRC channel.

Anime staff by episode (PK11-PK20)

From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to: navigation, search
050Diglett.png This article is incomplete.
Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it.
Reason: PK20.

PK11

Camp Pikachu
ピカピカ星空キャンプ Pikapika Starry Sky Camp
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Takashi Kawaguchi
  • 久保雅一
  • 川口孝司
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Yukako Matsusako
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 松迫由香子
  • 盛武源
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Character design
キャラクターデザイン
  • 一石小百合
  • 松原徳弘
  • 西中康弘
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • 一石小百合
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yukiyoshi Ōhashi
  • 大橋志吉
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Animation director
作画監督
  • Eikichi Takahashi
  • 高橋英吉
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music Producers
音楽プロデューサー
  • たなかひろかず
Music
音楽
  • Atsushi Umebori
  • 梅堀淳

PK12

Gotta Dance
おどるポケモンひみつ基地 Secret Base of the Dancing Pokémon
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森 建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Hiroaki Tsuru
  • 久保雅一
  • 鶴宏明
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Yukako Matsusako
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 松迫由香子
  • 盛武源
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Character design
キャラクターデザイン
  • 一石小百合
  • 松原徳弘
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • 一石小百合
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yukiyoshi Ōhashi
  • 大橋志吉
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Animation director
作画監督
  • Eikichi Takahashi
  • 高橋英吉
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music Producers
音楽プロデューサー
  • たなかひろかず
Music
音楽
  • Akifumi Ōta
  • 多田彰文

PK13

ピカチュウのなつまつり Pikachu's Summer Festival
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森 建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Hiroaki Tsuru
  • 久保雅一
  • 鶴宏明
Executive Production
製作
  • Osamu Kamei
  • Hiroyuki Jinnai
  • Kantaro Tomiyama
  • Toshiyuki Yoshihara
  • Shige Tanabe
  • Masao Yagi
  • 亀井修
  • 陣内弘之
  • 富山幹太郎
  • 芳原世幸
  • 田辺滋
  • 八木正男
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Yukako Matsusako
  • Jun'ya Okamoto
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 松迫由香子
  • 岡本順哉
  • 盛武源
Staging assistance
設定協力
  • Hitomi Satō
  • Akihito Tomizawa
  • The Pokémon Company
  • 佐藤仁美
  • 富沢昭仁
  • The Pokémon Company
Character staging
キャラクター設定
  • Kenji Matsushima
  • Kōji Nishino
  • 松島賢二
  • 西野弘二
Character design
キャラクターデザイン
  • 一石小百合
  • 松原徳弘
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shinzō Fujita
  • 藤田伸三
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshiya Yamada
  • 山田俊也
Animation director
作画監督
  • Eikichi Takahashi
  • 高橋英吉
Key animation
原画
  • Masaaki Iwane
  • Senri Ikehara
  • Tatsuya Annoura
  • Masahiro Yamanaka
  • Mitsuzumi Yoshino
  • Takeshi Moride
  • Eikichi Takahashi
  • 岩根雅明
  • 池平千里
  • 案浦達哉
  • 山中正博
  • 吉野満純
  • 森出剛
  • 高橋英吉
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Shin'ichi Murooka
  • 室岡辰一
In-between animation
動画
  • Mizuho Tajima
  • 田島瑞穂
  • 大野美葉
  • 岡崎直子
  • MJS武蔵野製作所
  • TripleA
  • ムークアニメーション
  • スタジオライン
Color keys
色彩設計
  • Noriyuki Yoshino
  • 吉野記通
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • スタジオコクピット
  • おおしまかよ
  • 美香
  • 古賀一臣
Telop
テロップ
  • マキ・プロ
Art Director
美術監督
  • Katsuyoshi Kanemura
  • 金村勝義
Background artists
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Sanae Miyauchi
  • Kiyomi Ohara
  • Akiko Hibino
  • Katsuki Tochigi
  • Katsumi Takao
  • Takeshi Watanabe
  • Kenkichi Urata
  • ARTMAX
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 宮内早苗
  • 小原清美
  • 日比野晶子
  • 栃木香月
  • 高尾克己
  • 渡辺毅
  • 浦田健吉
  • ARTMAX
Director of Photography
撮影監督
  • Hisao Shiraishi
  • 白石久男
Composite
コンポジット
  • Studio Cosmos
  • Kōichi Goneda
  • Katsuyoshi Kishi
  • Kan Yoshida
  • Tōru Sugawara
  • Norikazu Yamaguchi
  • Yūko Orikasa
  • Yumiko Morimoto
  • Naohisa Haijima
  • Yūji Shirai
  • Shinji Ikegama
  • Tomohiro Nishiyama
  • Toshiyuki Sadamatsu
  • スタジオコスモス
  • 権田光一
  • 岸克芳
  • 吉田寛
  • 菅原徹
  • 山口則和
  • 折笠裕子
  • 森本由美子
  • 蓜島尚久
  • 白井祐司
  • 池上伸治
  • 西山朋広
  • 貞松寿幸
Editors
編集
  • JAYFILM
  • Toshio Henmi
  • Kyōko Ogino
  • JAYFILM
  • 辺見俊夫
  • 荻野郷子
Video editing
ビデオ編集
  • IMAGICA
  • Nobuhiro Nagayoshi
  • Yoshimi Higara
  • イマジカ
  • 永芳信裕
  • 日柄良美
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music
音楽
  • 宮崎慎二
Music Producers
音楽プロデューサー
  • Michiyoshi Minamisawa
  • Takeshi Nishina
  • 南沢道義
  • 西名武
Sound production editor
音響制作デスク
  • Akiko Nakamura
  • 中村明子
Sound recording mixer
ミクサー
  • Nobuhira Hirano
  • 平野延平
Recording assistant
録音助手
  • Ryōko Nashimoto
  • なしもとりょうこ
Acoustics engineer
音響効果技師
  • Daisuke Jinbo
  • 神保大介
Sound Production
音響製作
  • HALF H・P STUDIO
Original score (partial)
一部原曲・作曲
  • 一之瀬剛
  • 青木森一
Associate Producer
アソシエイトプロデューサー
  • Yūko Shimamura
  • Tsuyoshi Fukuda
  • 島村優子
  • 福田剛士
Copy editor
デスク
  • Shiho Takanashi
  • Nao Hagita
  • Rina Ishibashi
  • 高梨志帆
  • 萩田奈緒
  • 石橋里奈
Production Coordinator
制作担当
  • Shōji Ōta
  • 大田昌二
Production desk
制作デスク
  • Yasuharu Ōkōchi
  • 大河内康晴
Production manager
制作進行
  • Ayako Maeda
  • 前田絢子
Configuration manager
制作進行
  • Yūki Koyama
  • 小山ゆうき
Production
制作
  • 小学館プロダクション

PK14

ポケモン3Dアドベンチャー ミュウを探せ! Pokémon 3D Adventure: Find Mew!
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森 建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Hiroaki Tsuru
  • 久保雅一
  • 鶴宏明
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Yukako Matsusako
  • Jun'ya Okamoto
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 松迫由香子
  • 岡本順哉
  • 盛武源
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Screenplay
脚本
  • 武上純希
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Animation director
作画監督
  • Akihiro Tamagawa
  • 玉川明洋
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music Producers
音楽プロデューサー
  • Kazuo Shinohara
  • Yūji Saitō
  • 篠原一雄
  • 齋藤裕二
Music
音楽
  • 宮崎慎二
Executive Production
製作
  • Pikachu Project
  • ピカチュウプロジェクト
Distribution
配給
  • 2005年小学館プロダクション

PK15

ピカチュウのおばけカーニバル Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Hiroaki Tsuru
  • 久保雅一
  • 鶴宏明
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Yukako Matsusako
  • Jun'ya Okamoto
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 松迫由香子
  • 岡本順哉
  • 盛武源
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Screenplay
脚本
  • 武上純希
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Staging assistance
設定協力
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
Character staging
キャラクター設定
  • Kenji Matsushima
  • Kōji Nishino
  • 松島賢二
  • 西野弘二
Character design
キャラクターデザイン
  • 一石小百合
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshiya Yamada
  • 山田俊也
Animation director
作画監督
  • Akihiro Tamagawa
  • 玉川明洋
Color keys
色彩設計
  • Noriyuki Yoshino
  • 吉野記通
Colorist
色指定
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Art Director
美術監督
  • Katsuyoshi Kanemura
  • 金村勝義
Director of Photography
撮影監督
  • Hisao Shirai
  • 白井久男
Editors
編集
  • JAYFILM
  • Toshio Henmi
  • JAYFILM
  • 辺見俊夫
Editorial assistants
編集助手
  • Kyōko Ogino
  • Ai Nemoto
  • 荻野郷子
  • 根本愛
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music
音楽
  • 宮崎慎二
  • たなかひろかず
  • 多田彰文
  • 梅堀淳
Original score (partial)
一部原曲・作曲
  • 増田順一
Sound recording mixer
ミクサー
  • Nobuhira Hirano
  • 平野延平
Recording studio
録音スタジオ
  • Aoi Studio
  • アオイスタジオ
Executive Production
製作
  • 小学館プロダクション
Production manager
制作担当
  • Shōji Ōta
  • 大田昌二

PK16

Pikachu's Ocean Adventure
ピカチュウの海洋アドベンチャー Pikachu's Ocean Adventure
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Kenjirō Itō
  • 久保雅一
  • 伊藤憲二郎
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Yukako Matsusako
  • Jun'ya Okamoto
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 松迫由香子
  • 岡本順哉
  • 盛武源
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Screenplay
脚本
  • Aya Matsui
  • 松井亜弥
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Animation director
作画監督
  • Akihiro Tamagawa
  • 玉川明洋
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music Producers
音楽プロデューサー
  • Kazuo Shinohara
  • Yūji Saitō
  • 篠原一雄
  • 齋藤裕二
Music
音楽
  • 宮崎慎二
Executive Production
製作
  • Pikachu Project
  • ピカチュウプロジェクト
Distribution
配給
  • 2006年小学館プロダクション

PK17

Pikachu's Island Adventure
ピカチュウのわんぱくアイランド Pikachu's Naughty Island
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森 建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Kenjirō Itō
  • 久保雅一
  • 伊藤憲二郎
Executive Production
製作
  • Osamu Kamei
  • Hiroyuki Jinnai
  • Kantaro Tomiyama
  • Toshiyuki Yoshihara
  • Shōhei Izawa
  • Osamu Haraguchi
  • Masao Yagi
  • 亀井修
  • 陣内弘之
  • 富山幹太郎
  • 芳原世幸
  • 井澤昌平
  • 原口宰
  • 八木正男
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Yukako Matsusako
  • Jun'ya Okamoto
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 松迫由香子
  • 岡本順哉
  • 盛武源
Staging assistance
設定協力
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
Character staging
キャラクター設定
  • Kenji Matsushima
  • Kōji Nishino
  • Minoru Matsumiya
  • 松島賢二
  • 西野弘二
  • 松宮稔展
Character design
キャラクターデザイン
  • 一石小百合
  • 松原徳弘
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yukiyoshi Ōhashi
  • 大橋志吉
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshiya Yamada
  • 山田俊也
Animation director
作画監督
  • Eikichi Takahashi
  • 高橋英吉
Key animation
原画
  • Eikichi Takahashi
  • Masaaki Iwane
  • Tatsuya Annoura
  • Tokuhiro Matsubara
  • Kōichi Taguchi
  • Miwa Sakai
  • Shirō Kudaka
  • Mizuho Tajima
  • 高橋英吉
  • 岩根雅明
  • 案浦達哉
  • 松原徳弘
  • 田口広一
  • 堺美和
  • 久高司郎
  • 田島瑞穂
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Yūki Saitō
  • 斉藤友希
In-between animation
動画
  • MJS Musashino Productions
  • FRONTLINE
  • Yūki Saitō
  • MJS武蔵野製作所
  • フロントライン
  • 斉藤友希
Color keys
色彩設計
  • Noriyuki Yoshino
  • 吉野記通
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Aya Ōnaga
  • Baito Akai
  • Yukisaki Shinjō
  • おおしまかよ
  • 大永彩
  • 赤井倍人
  • 新城由妃
Art Director
美術監督
  • Katsuyoshi Kanemura
  • 金村勝義
Background artists
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Masatoshi Mutō
  • Keisuke Nagai
  • Naoko Senda
  • Kazuhiko Munakata
  • Sachiko Kato
  • ARTMAX
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 武藤正敏
  • 永井桂介
  • 千田菜穂子
  • 宗像一彦
  • 加藤幸子
  • ARTMAX
Director of Photography
撮影監督
  • Hisao Shiraishi
  • 白石久男
Composite
コンポジット
  • Studio Cosmos
  • Kōichi Goneda
  • Naohisa Haijima
  • Tōru Sugawara
  • Norikazu Yamaguchi
  • Toshiyuki Sadamatsu
  • Fujiko Tabata
  • スタジオコスモス
  • 権田光一
  • 蓜島尚久
  • 菅原徹
  • 山口則和
  • 貞松寿幸
  • 田端富士子
3D
3D
  • OLMデジタル
  • 阿部峰子
  • 米田貴充
Editor
編集
  • Toshio Henmi
  • 辺見俊夫
Video editing
ビデオ編集
  • Nobuhiro Nagayoshi
  • Yūko Hasegawa
  • 永芳信裕
  • 長谷川裕子
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music
音楽
  • 宮崎慎二
  • たなかひろかず
  • 多田彰文
  • 梅堀淳
Original score (partial)
一部原曲・作曲
  • 増田順一
Sound recording producer
音響プロデューサー
  • Michiyoshi Minamisawa
  • Takeshi Nishina
  • 南沢道義
  • 西名武
Sound production editor
音響制作デスク
  • Akiko Nakamura
  • 中村明子
Sound recording mixer
ミクサー
  • Nobuhira Hirano
  • 平野延平
Recording assistant
録音助手
  • Ryōko Nashimoto
  • なしもとりょうこ
Acoustics engineer
音響効果技師
  • Daisuke Jinbo
  • 神保大介
Sound Production
音響製作
  • HALF H・P STUDIO
Associate Producers
アソシエイトプロデューサー
  • Shōzō Kawahara
  • Osamu Ogawa
  • Katsuhito Yamauchi
  • Takeshi Nomoto
  • Yoshihisa Yamashita
  • Shigehito Imai
  • Takaaki Kii
  • 川原章三
  • 小川治
  • 山内克仁
  • 野本岳志
  • 山下善久
  • 今井茂人
  • 紀伊高明
Television Relations
TVリレーションシップス
  • Mikihiko Fukazawa
  • Susumu Matsuyama
  • 深沢幹彦
  • 松山進
Assistant Producers
アシスタントプロデューサー
  • Yūko Shimamura
  • Tsuyoshi Fukuda
  • 島村優子
  • 福田剛士
Copy editor
デスク
  • Shiho Takanashi
  • Rina Ishibashi
  • 高梨志帆
  • 石橋里奈
Production Coordinator
制作担当
  • Noriaki Iguchi
  • 井口憲明
Production desk
制作デスク
  • Hajime Yamanoi
  • 山野井創
Production manager
制作進行
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • 古賀一臣
Configuration manager
制作進行
  • Shukuya Shōhei
  • 宿谷昇平
Production
制作
  • 小学館プロダクション

PK18

ピカチュウの探検クラブ Pikachu's Exploration Club
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森 建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Kenjirō Itō
  • 久保雅一
  • 伊藤憲二郎
Executive Production
製作
  • Osamu Kamei
  • Hiroyuki Jinnai
  • Kantaro Tomiyama
  • Toshiyuki Yoshihara
  • Sōichiro Hashi
  • Osamu Haraguchi
  • Masao Yagi
  • 亀井修
  • 陣内弘之
  • 富山幹太郎
  • 芳原世幸
  • 橋荘一郎
  • 原口宰
  • 八木正男
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Mikihiko Fukazawa
  • Jun'ya Okamoto
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 深沢幹彦
  • 岡本順哉
  • 盛武源
Staging assistance
設定協力
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
Character staging
キャラクター設定
  • Kenji Matsushima
  • Kōji Nishino
  • Minoru Matsumiya
  • 松島賢二
  • 西野弘二
  • 松宮稔展
Character design
キャラクターデザイン
  • 一石小百合
  • 松原徳弘
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yukiyoshi Ōhashi
  • 大橋志吉
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshiya Yamada
  • 山田俊也
Animation director
作画監督
  • Akihiro Tamagawa
  • 玉川明洋
Key animation
原画
  • Akihiro Tamagawa
  • 玉川明洋
In-between animation
動画
  • MJS武蔵野製作所
  • ユーフォーテーブル
  • ヴェネット
  • アゼータ・ピクチャーズ
  • Wish
  • きのプロダクション
  • ムークDLE
Color keys
色彩設計
  • Noriyuki Yoshino
  • 吉野記通
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Aya Ōnaga
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • Yukisaki Shinjō
  • おおしまかよ
  • 大永彩
  • 古賀一臣
  • 新城由妃
Background artists
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Yasutoshi Kawai
  • Misa Kitahara
  • Keiko Kanemura
  • Hisae Ōmiya
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 河合泰利
  • 北原美佐
  • 金村恵子
  • 大宮久恵
Director of Photography
撮影監督
  • Hisao Shiraishi
  • 白石久男
Composite
コンポジット
  • Studio Cosmos
  • Kōichi Goneda
  • Kan Yoshida
  • Yūko Orikasa
  • Tomohiro Nishiyama
  • Yoshino Yasuno
  • スタジオコスモス
  • 権田光一
  • 吉田寛
  • 折笠裕子
  • 西山朋広
  • 安野禄乃
3D
3D
  • OLM Digital
  • Mineko Abe
  • Takamitsu Yoneda
  • Chihiro Yasuhara
  • Hironori Sano
  • OLMデジタル
  • 阿部峰子
  • 米田貴充
  • 安原ちひろ
  • 佐野弘典
Editor
編集
  • Toshio Henmi
  • 辺見俊夫
Editorial assistants
編集助手
  • Hitoshi Nogawa
  • 野川仁
Video editing
ビデオ編集
  • IMAGICA
  • Akira Naitō
  • Chishō Sano
  • イマジカ
  • 内藤亮
  • 佐野智将
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music
音楽
  • 宮崎慎二
  • たなかひろかず
  • 多田彰文
  • 梅堀淳
  • 島健
Original score (partial)
一部原曲・作曲
  • 増田順一
Sound recording producer
音響プロデューサー
  • Michiyoshi Minamisawa
  • Takeshi Nishina
  • 南沢道義
  • 西名武
Sound production editor
音響制作デスク
  • Akiko Nakamura
  • 中村明子
Sound recording mixer
ミクサー
  • Nobuhira Hirano
  • 平野延平
Recording assistant
録音助手
  • Ryōko Nashimoto
  • なしもとりょうこ
Acoustics engineer
音響効果技師
  • Daisuke Jinbo
  • 神保大介
Sound Production
音響製作
  • HALF H・P STUDIO
Associate Producers
アソシエイトプロデューサー
  • Shōzō Kawahara
  • Keisuke Iwata
  • Katsuhito Yamauchi
  • Takeshi Nomoto
  • Yoshihisa Yamashita
  • Masanori Yumiya
  • Takaaki Kii
  • 川原章三
  • 岩田圭介
  • 山内克仁
  • 野本岳志
  • 山下善久
  • 弓矢政法
  • 紀伊高明
Television Relations
TVリレーションシップス
  • Mikihiko Fukazawa
  • Susumu Matsuyama
  • 深沢幹彦
  • 松山進
Assistant Producer
アシスタントプロデューサー
  • Yūko Shimamura
  • 島村優子
Copy editor
デスク
  • Shiho Takanashi
  • 高梨志帆
Production Coordinator
制作担当
  • Noriaki Iguchi
  • 井口憲明
Production desk
制作デスク
  • Satoru Nakamura
  • 中村悟
Production manager
制作進行
  • Akemi Teraguchi
  • Yūta Ochiai
  • 寺口昭美
  • 落合雄太
Configuration manager
制作進行
  • Shinsuke Sakamoto
  • 坂本真祐
3D Production
3D制作
  • Takuya Kitamura
  • 北村卓也
Production
制作
  • 小学館プロダクション

PK19

『ピカチュウ 氷の大冒険』 Pikachu's Ice Adventure
Created by
原案
  • 田尻智
  • 増田順一
  • 杉森 建
Production supervisor
スーパーバイザー
  • 石原恒和
Animation supervisor
アニメーション監修
  • Yōichi Kotabe
  • 小田部羊一
Executive producers
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
  • Masakazu Kubo
  • Kenjirō Itō
  • 久保雅一
  • 伊藤憲二郎
Executive Production
製作
  • Osamu Kamei
  • Hiroyuki Jinnai
  • Kantaro Tomiyama
  • Toshiyuki Yoshihara
  • Sōichiro Hashi
  • Osamu Haraguchi
  • Masao Yagi
  • 亀井修
  • 陣内弘之
  • 富山幹太郎
  • 芳原世幸
  • 橋荘一郎
  • 原口宰
  • 八木正男
Animation Producers
アニメーションプロデューサー
  • Toshiaki Okuno
  • Shūkichi Kanda
  • 奧野敏聡
  • 神田修吉
Producers
プロデューサー
  • Chōji Yoshikawa
  • Mikihiko Fukazawa
  • Jun'ya Okamoto
  • Takemoto Mori
  • 吉川兆二
  • 深沢幹彦
  • 岡本順哉
  • 盛武源
Staging assistance
設定協力
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
  • GAME FREAK inc.
  • The Pokémon Company
Character staging
キャラクター設定
  • Kenji Matsushima
  • Kōji Nishino
  • Minoru Matsumiya
  • 松島賢二
  • 西野弘二
  • 松宮稔展
Character design and Executive animation director
キャラクターデザイン・総作画監督
  • Toshiya Yamada
  • 山田俊也
Director
監督
  • 湯山邦彦
Screenplay
脚本
  • Aya Matsui
  • 松井亜弥
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Animation director
作画監督
  • Akihiro Tamagawa
  • 玉川明洋
Key animation
原画
  • 岩根雅明
  • 玉川明洋
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Shin'ichi Murooka
  • 室岡辰一
In-between animation
動画
  • 榎本冨士香
  • スタジオコクピット
  • MJS武蔵野製作所
Color keys
色彩設計
  • Noriyuki Yoshino
  • 吉野記通
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Aya Ōnaga
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • おおしまかよ
  • 大永彩
  • 古賀一臣
Background artists
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Masatoshi Mutō
  • Keisuke Nagai
  • Juan-Zhu Jin
  • Masaki Mayuzumi
  • Yūmiko Noguchi
  • Susumu Furuta
  • Masato Tanaka
  • Akiko Hibino
  • Takeshi Watanabe
  • Naoko Tsuji
  • ARTMAX
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 武藤正敏
  • 永井桂介
  • 金娟珠
  • 黛昌樹
  • 野口悠美子
  • 古田進
  • 田中雅人
  • 日比野晶子
  • 渡辺毅
  • 辻直子
  • ARTMAX
Director of Photography
撮影監督
  • Hisao Shiraishi
  • 白石久男
Composite
コンポジット
  • Studio Cosmos
  • Kōichi Goneda
  • Yūji Shirai
  • Yumiko Morimoto
  • Shinji Ikegama
  • Yurie Tadano
  • スタジオコスモス
  • 権田光一
  • 白井祐司
  • 森本由美子
  • 池上伸治
  • 只野友理恵
3D
3D
  • OLMデジタル
  • 阿部峰子
  • 吉田慎吾
  • 大曽根悠介
Editor
編集
  • Toshio Henmi
  • 辺見俊夫
Editorial assistants
編集助手
  • Ken'ichi Hirai
  • Jei Film
  • 平井健一
  • (ジェイ・フィルム)
Video editing
ビデオ編集
  • IMAGICA
  • Akira Naitō
  • Yū Fujiyama
  • IMAGICA
  • 内藤亮
  • 藤山悠
Sound director
音響監督
  • Masafumi Mima
  • 三間雅文
Music
音楽
  • 宮崎慎二
  • たなかひろかず
  • 多田彰文
  • 梅堀淳
Original score (partial)
一部原曲・作曲
  • 一之瀬剛
  • 佐藤仁美
  • 青木森一
Sound recording producer
音響プロデューサー
  • Michiyoshi Minamisawa
  • Takeshi Nishina
  • 南沢道義
  • 西名武
Sound production editor
音響制作デスク
  • Akiko Nakamura
  • 中村明子
Sound recording mixer
ミクサー
  • Nobuhira Hirano
  • 平野延平
Recording assistant
録音助手
  • Ryōko Nashimoto
  • なしもとりょうこ
Acoustics engineer
音響効果技師
  • Daisuke Jinbo
  • 神保大介
Sound Production
音響製作
  • HALF H・P STUDIO
Associate Producers
アソシエイトプロデューサー
  • Shōzō Kawahara
  • Katsuhito Yamauchi
  • Takeshi Nomoto
  • Yoshihisa Yamashita
  • Masanori Yumiya
  • Takaaki Kii
  • 川原章三
  • 山内克仁
  • 野本岳志
  • 山下善久
  • 弓矢政法
  • 紀伊高明
Television Relations
TVリレーションシップス
  • Mikihiko Fukazawa
  • Susumu Matsuyama
  • 深沢幹彦
  • 松山進
Assistant Producer
アシスタントプロデューサー
  • Yūko Shimamura
  • Satoshi Shimohira
  • Shinji Yamamato
  • Takurō Muratsubaki
  • Mutsuko Kanada
  • Susumu Matsuyama
  • 島村優子
  • 下平聡士
  • 山本慎仁
  • 村椿拓郎
  • 叶田睦子
  • 松山進
Copy editor
デスク
  • Shiho Takanashi
  • Nao Hagita
  • Mari Hashimoto
  • 高梨志帆
  • 萩田奈緒
  • 橋本真理
Production Coordinator
制作担当
  • Noriaki Iguchi
  • 井口憲明
Production desk
制作デスク
  • Satoru Nakamura
  • 中村悟
Production manager
制作進行
  • Isamu Kikuchi
  • 菊地勇
Configuration manager
制作進行
  • Shinsuke Sakamoto
  • 坂本真祐
3D Production
3D制作
  • Takuya Kitamura
  • 北村卓也
Production
制作
  • 小学館プロダクション

External links


Original series

EP001-010EP011-020EP021-030EP031-040EP041-050EP051-060EP061-070EP071-080
EP081-090EP091-100EP101-110EP111-120EP121-130EP131-140EP141-150EP151-160
EP161-170EP171-180EP181-190EP191-200EP201-210EP211-220EP221-230EP231-240
EP241-250EP251-260EP261-270EP271-274

Advanced Generation series

AG001-010AG011-020AG021-030AG031-040AG041-050AG051-060AG061-070AG071-080
AG081-090AG091-100AG101-110AG111-120AG121-130AG131-140AG141-150AG151-160
AG161-170AG171-180AG181-192

Diamond & Pearl series

DP001-010DP011-020DP021-030DP031-040DP041-050DP051-060DP061-070DP071-080
DP081-090DP091-100DP101-110DP111-120DP121-130DP131-140DP141-150DP151-160
DP161-170DP171-180DP181-191

Best Wishes series

BW001-010BW011-020BW021-030BW031-040BW041-050BW051-060BW061-070BW071-080
BW081-090BW091-100BW101-110BW111-120BW121-130BW131-142

XY series XY001-010XY011-020
Anime specials

SS001-SS010SS011-SS020SS021-SS025PK01-PK10PK11-PK20PK21-PK24PO01-PO04
Other specials