The Pokémon: Symphonic Evolutions concert tour is coming to Philadelphia on September 19th. Seats are limited, so be sure to book your tickets quick!
Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire are coming this November! Check BNN and Bulbanews for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the forums or in our IRC channel.

Anime staff by episode (BW031-BW040)

From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to: navigation, search

BW031

Ash and Trip's Third Battle!
ライバルバトル!バニプッチ、ドッコラー参戦!! Rival Battle! Vanipeti, Dokkorer Compete in a Battle!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Atsuhiro Tomioka
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Tetsuo Yajima
  • 矢嶋哲生
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • 広岡歳仁
Animation director
作画監督
  • Izumi Shimura
  • 志村 泉
Key animation
原画
  • Izumi Shimura
  • Miyō Ōno
  • Takahiro Kuroishi
  • Kuniko Hamano
  • Mitsuko Moriyama
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Kahoru Hirata
  • Yasuhiro Fujita
  • Yūsaku Takeda
  • Yoko Nagashima
  • Chieko Hisha
  • Masayo Matsumoto
  • Yukio Ebisawa
  • Nakata Masahiko
  • 志村 泉
  • 大野美葉
  • 黒石崇裕
  • 浜野邦子
  • 森山美津子
  • 船津弘美
  • 平田かほる
  • 藤田靖弘
  • 武田政次
  • 長嶋陽子
  • 比舎千恵子
  • 松本昌代
  • 海老沢幸男
  • 中田正彦
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Yūki Saitō
  • 齋藤友希
In-between animation
動画
  • Emiri Yamamoto
  • Yuka Igarashi
  • Mamiko Matsumoto
  • Hiromi Itō
  • Fujika Enomoto
  • Daisuke Miyazaki
  • Miho Suzuki
  • Naoko Okazaki
  • Hadashi Pro
  • Shanghai Golden Bell
  • Nakamura Production
  • Kino-production
  • Dragon Production
  • ACCEL
  • Snow Light Staff
  • 山本恵美里
  • 五十嵐優花
  • 松本まみ子
  • 伊藤裕美
  • 榎本冨士香
  • 宮崎大輔
  • 鈴木美帆
  • 岡崎直子
  • はだしプロ
  • 上海ゴールデンベル
  • 中村プロダクション
  • きのプロダクション
  • ドラゴンプロダクション
  • アクセル
  • スノーライトスタッフ
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Reiko Nakanishi
  • 中西礼子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yukie Imamura
  • 今村雪絵
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • studioelle
  • Nagisa Sunakawa
  • Sayaka Nakagawa
  • Kaoru Ōta
  • Michiko Kaku
  • Mika Kinoshita
  • スタジオエル
  • 砂川 渚
  • 中川沙弥佳
  • 大田 薫
  • 角美智子
  • 木下美佳

BW032

Facing Fear with Eyes Wide Open!
ガマガル、マッギョ!水辺の戦い!! Gamagaru, Maggyo! Battle on the Water!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 武上純希
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • 広岡歳仁
Animation director
作画監督
  • 岩根雅明
Key animation
原画
  • 岩根雅明
  • 案浦達哉
In-between animation
動画
  • スタジオコクピット
  • 座円洞
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Aya Ōnaga
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • Yumi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 大永 彩
  • 古賀一臣
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Animation collaboration
作画協力
  • スタジオコクピット

BW033

Iris and Excadrill Against the Dragon Buster!
ドラゴンバスター登場!アイリスとドリュウズ!! The Dragon Buster Appears! Iris and Doryuzu!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • 古賀一臣
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • 広岡歳仁
Animation director
作画監督
  • Kunihiko Natsume
  • 夏目久仁彦
Key animation
原画
  • Akie Saitō
  • Natsumi Okada
  • Yuki Naoi
  • Masaaki Iwane
  • Tatsuya Annoura
  • Hisashi Samejima
  • Satoru Yamashita
  • 斎藤明英
  • 岡田夏美
  • 直井由紀
  • 岩根雅明
  • 案浦達哉
  • 鮫島寿志
  • やましたさとる
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Kaori Itō
  • 伊藤かおり
In-between animation
動画
  • Masaru Okuwaki
  • Yuki Masutani
  • Akiko Ōtsuka
  • Yuki Kawakatsu
  • Mai Watanabe
  • Naoko Fujitani
  • Kumiko Terada
  • 奥脇 優
  • 升谷有希
  • 大塚明子
  • 川勝由貴
  • 渡辺麻衣
  • 藤谷尚子
  • 寺田久美子
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Aya Ōnaga
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • Yumi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 大永 彩
  • 古賀一臣
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Animation collaboration
作画協力
  • スタジオたくらんけ

BW034

Gotta Catch A Roggenrola!
ダンゴロ!ラスターカノン発射せよ!! Dangoro! Let's Fire the Luster Cannon!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shinzō Fujita
  • 藤田伸三
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiroyuki Yamada
  • 山田浩之
Assistant director
演出
  • Yoshinobu Norimoto
  • 徳本善信
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshiya Yamada
  • 山田俊也
Animation director
作画監督
  • Masahiro Kitasaki
  • 北崎正浩
Key animation
原画
  • Kazuhiro Ono
  • Shindō Kawamura
  • Takashi Hirabayashi
  • Michiko Hirabayashi
  • Yoshimi Imagawa
  • Arcadia Entertainer
    • Kumiko Kakoi
    • Ayumi Namiki
    • Kōji Kawaguchi
    • Fumio Fukushima
    • Hiroshi Dobashi
    • Mayumi Yamamoto
    • Akihiko Hayafune
    • Kazuyuki Toshida
  • 小野和寛
  • 河村信道
  • 平林 孝
  • 平林美智子
  • 今川よしみ
  • アルカディアエンターテイナー
    • 栫 久美子
    • 並木あゆみ
    • 川口幸治
    • 福島史士
    • 土橋 博
    • 山本まゆみ
    • 早船明彦
    • 土信田和幸
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Mihiro Iida
  • Atsushi Usui
  • Kurika Yamagata
  • Aki Yamagata
  • 飯田光尋
  • 臼井篤史
  • 山縣クリカ
  • 山縣亜紀
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Tomoko Katsube
  • 勝部知子
In-between animation
動画
  • Tomoko Katsube
  • Triple A
  • FanOut
  • 勝部知子
  • Triple A
  • ファンアウト
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Aya Mori
  • 森 綾
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Yūko Asami
  • Eri Umemoto
  • Triple A
  • FanOut
  • あさみゆうこ
  • 梅本エリ
  • Triple A 
  • ファンアウト
Animation collaboration
作画協力
  • 虫プロダクション

BW035

Where Did You Go, Audino?
ソムリエ探偵デント!タブンネ失踪事件!! Sommelier-Detective Dent! Tabunne Disappearance Case!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yukiyoshi Ōhashi
  • 大橋志吉
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Masakatsu Iijima
  • 飯島正勝
Assistant director
演出
  • Fumihiro Yoshimura
  • 吉村文宏
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • 広岡歳仁
Animation director
作画監督
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原 隆
Key animation
原画
  • Kumiko Takayanagi
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • Nobuko Shinohara
  • Kaku Saitou
  • Tomoaki Sakiyama
  • Hisatoshi Motoki
  • Ayumi Namiki
  • Hideo Maru
  • Kazuhiko Udagawa
  • Katsu Hamada
  • Rena Yamauchi
  • Masumi Hōjō
  • Junji Uesugi
  • Eri Shibusawa
  • Miho Sekimoto
  • Nao Takano
  • Naoki Yamashita
  • Masamune Hirata
  • Yoshiyuki Hijikata
  • Chén Zhàndōng
  • Lǐ Shífēng
  • Yún Fēi
  • 高柳久美子
  • 篠原 隆
  • 篠原信子
  • 斉藤格
  • 崎山知明
  • 本木久年
  • 並木あゆみ
  • 丸 英男
  • 宇田川一彦
  • 浜田 勝
  • 山内玲奈
  • 北條真純
  • 上杉遵史
  • 澁澤絵里
  • 関本美穂
  • 高野菜央
  • 山下直紀
  • 平田政宗
  • 土方義之
  • 陳占東
  • 李石峰
  • 雲 菲
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Masateru Yoshimura
  • Takashi Okamura
  • 吉村昌輝
  • 岡村 隆
In-between animation
動画
  • Zhào Jūnguì
  • Wáng Àipíng
  • Yáng Xiǎojuān
  • Chong Qiao
  • Lǚ Línlín
  • Zhāng Ruònán
  • Chéng Jiànmíng
  • Zhāng Zhàoxiá
  • Wáng Yàntíng
  • Hǎo Jié
  • Zhào Qīng
  • Gāo Zhìyuǎn
  • Liú Xiǎojuān
  • Wáng Jiāqí
  • Wáng Jīngjīng
  • 趙軍貴
  • 王愛萍
  • 楊暁娟
  • 喬 沖
  • 呂琳琳
  • 張若楠
  • 程建明
  • 張兆霞
  • 王艶婷
  • 郝 杰
  • 趙 青
  • 高志遠
  • 劉小娟
  • 王佳奇
  • 王晶晶
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • 小林美代子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Toyohiko Sakakibara
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • 榊原豊彦
  • 小林美代子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Wáng Dìdì
  • Yáng Xiǎodōng
  • Hyun Jong Lee
  • Xiao Fang Yue
  • Jiǎng Xiǎoyún
  • Mǎ Chè
  • Zhāng Zhìhuá
  • Liú Zēnghǎi
  • Zhào Lìmíng
  • Xiè Fēi
  • Liú Guóqìng
  • Wáng Chūnguāng
  • 王娣娣
  • 楊暁東
  • 李海東
  • 赵暁芳
  • 蒋暁雲
  • 馬 徹
  • 張志華
  • 劉増海
  • 趙立明
  • 解 飛
  • 劉国慶
  • 王春光
Animation collaboration
作画協力
  • 手塚プロダクション

BW036

Archeops In The Modern World!
化石復活!古代怪鳥アーケオス!! Fossil Revival! Ancient Mysterious Bird Archeos!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Atsuhiro Tomioka
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Shigeru Ueda
  • うえだしげる
Animation director
作画監督
  • Tomohiro Koyama
  • 小山知洋
Key animation
原画
  • Takahiro Kuroishi
  • Yukihiro Kitano
  • Yōko Kitano
  • Kazuko Nakayama
  • Miyō Ōno
  • Mitsuko Moriyama
  • Kahoru Hirata
  • Izumi Shimura
  • Keiko Shimizu
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Midori Yamakubo
  • Kuniko Hamano
  • Yoko Nagashima
  • Riko Nakaya
  • Kazuko Shibata
  • Hatsue Kato
  • Studio Takuranke
    • Akihide Saitō
    • Natsumi Okada
    • Yuki Naoi
  • Xebec Inc.
    • Tomomi Nakamura
  • 黒石崇裕
  • 北野幸弘
  • 北野陽子
  • 中山和子
  • 大野美葉
  • 森山美津子
  • 平田かほる
  • 志村 泉
  • 清水圭子
  • 船津弘美
  • 山久保緑
  • 浜野邦子
  • 長嶋陽子
  • 中矢利子
  • 柴田和子
  • 加藤初重
  • スタジオたくらんけ
    • 斉藤明秀
    • 岡田夏美
    • 直井由紀
  • ジーベック
    • 中村ともみ
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • スタジオ ルナ
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Yūki Saitō
  • 齋藤友希
In-between animation
動画
  • Fujika Enomoto
  • Daisuke Miyazaki
  • Mamiko Matsumoto
  • Hiromi Itō
  • Miho Suzuki
  • Yumi Abe
  • Miho Fujii
  • Yuka Igarashi
  • Emiri Yamamoto
  • Naoko Okazaki
  • Nakamura Production
  • Dragon Production
  • ingresA
  • MSJ Musashino Seisaku-Jō
  • Shanghai Golden Bell
  • 榎本冨士香
  • 宮崎大輔
  • 松本まみ子
  • 伊藤裕美
  • 鈴木美帆
  • 阿部由実
  • 藤井美帆
  • 五十嵐優花
  • 山本恵美里
  • 岡崎直子
  • 中村プロダクション
  • ドラゴンプロダクション
  • イングレッサ
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • 上海ゴールデンベル
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Yukiko Takahashi
  • 高橋由紀子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Naoko Komatsu
  • 小松尚子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • studioelle
  • Yukiko Fujisawa
  • Yūsuke Watabe
  • Maki Hashimoto
  • Daiki Hayashi
  • スタジオエル
  • 藤澤亮子
  • 渡部勇輔
  • 橋本真希
  • 林 大樹

BW037

A Fishing Connoisseur in a Fishy Competition!
ヒウンシティのつり大会!釣りソムリエ・デント登場!! Fishing Conference of Hiun City! Fisher Sommelier - Dent Appears!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 武上純希
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Shigeru Ueda
  • うえだしげる
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • 広岡歳仁
Animation director
作画監督
  • Izumi Shimura
  • 志村 泉
Key animation
原画
  • Keiko Shimizu
  • Izumi Shimura
  • Taketomo Ishikawa
  • Yukio Ebisawa
  • Kaneaki Kin
  • Riko Nakaya
  • Masayo Matsumoto
  • Hiroyuki Furukawa
  • Tomomi Nakamura
  • Miyō Ōno
  • Yayoi Kamigaki
  • Midori Yamakubo
  • Kaori Miyagawa
  • Shinichi Yoshino
  • Takahiro Kuroishi
  • DEF.C
    • Keisuke Nishino
    • Takeshi Mikami
  • 清水圭子
  • 志村 泉
  • 石川健朝
  • 海老沢幸男
  • 金 鐘明
  • 中矢利子
  • 松本昌代
  • 古川博之
  • 中村友美
  • 大野美葉
  • 神垣弥生
  • 山久保緑
  • 宮川かおり
  • 吉野真一
  • 黒石崇裕
  • DEF.C
    • 西野恵右
    • 三上武志
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Hiromi Naganawa
  • Mitsuko Moriyama
  • ACCEL
  • DEF.C
  • 長縄宏美
  • 森山美津子
  • アクセル
  • DEF.C
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Yūki Saitō
  • 齋藤友希
In-between animation
動画
  • 伊藤裕美
  • 宮崎大輔
  • 香月麻衣子
  • 松本まみ子
  • 藤井美帆
  • 鈴木美帆
  • アニタス神戸
  • アクセル
  • スノーライトスタッフ
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • 上海ゴールデンベル
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Reiko Nakanishi
  • 中西礼子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Satomi Kazawa
  • 賀澤里美
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • studioelle
  • Nagisa Sunakawa
  • Sayaka Nakagawa
  • Kaoru Ōta
  • Michiko Kaku
  • Mika Kinoshita
  • スタジオエル
  • 砂川渚
  • 中川沙弥佳
  • 大田薫
  • 角美智子
  • 木下美佳

BW038

Movie Time! Zorua in "The Legend of the Pokémon Knight"!
ゾロア・ザ・ムービー!ポケモンナイトの伝説!! Zorua The Movie! The Legend of the Pokémon Knight!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • 古賀一臣
Assistant director
演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • 広岡歳仁
Animation director
作画監督
  • 岩根雅明
Key animation
原画
  • 岩根雅明
  • 案浦達哉
In-between animation
動画
  • スタジオコクピット
  • 座円洞
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Aya Ōnaga
  • Kazuomi Koga
  • Yumi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 大永彩
  • 古賀一臣
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子

BW039

Reunion Battles In Nimbasa!
全員集合!ドンバトル!! Everyone Gathers! Don Battle!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 武上純希
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Tetsuo Yajima
  • 矢嶋哲生
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshiya Yamada
  • 山田俊也
Animation director
作画監督
  • Izumi Shimura
  • 志村 泉
Key animation
原画
  • Chieko Hisha
  • Keiko Shimizu
  • Yukio Ebisawa
  • Takeshi Atomura
  • Akiko Matsumoto
  • Yūsaku Takeda
  • Izumi Shimura
  • Kaneaki Kin
  • Mitsuko Moriyama
  • Yoko Nagashima
  • Yasuhiro Fujita
  • Midori Yamakubo
  • Kahoru Hirata
  • Kaori Miyagawa
  • Mushi Production
  • Masahiro Kitasaki
  • Studio Luna
  • 比舎千恵子
  • 清水圭子
  • 海老沢幸男
  • 後村武
  • 松本晶子
  • 武田政次
  • 志村泉
  • 金鐘明
  • 森山美津子
  • 長嶋陽子
  • 藤田靖弘
  • 山久保緑
  • 平田かほる
  • 宮川かおり
  • 虫プロダクション
  • 北崎正浩
  • stルナ
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Yūki Saitō
  • 齋藤友希
In-between animation
動画
  • Yumi Abe
  • Miho Fujii
  • Yuka Igarashi
  • Mamiko Matsumoto
  • Hiromi Itō
  • Fujika Enomoto
  • Daisuke Miyazaki
  • Miho Suzuki
  • Hisako Yaji
  • Naoko Okazaki
  • Nakamura Production
  • Shanghai Golden Bell
  • Hadashi Pro
  • ingresA
  • 阿部由実
  • 藤井美帆
  • 五十嵐優花
  • 松本まみ子
  • 伊藤裕美
  • 榎本冨士香
  • 宮崎大輔
  • 鈴木美帆
  • 矢地久子
  • 岡崎直子
  • 中村プロダクション
  • 上海ゴールデンベル
  • はだしプロ
  • イングレッサ
Colorist
色指定
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • 田中文子
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Yukie Imamura
  • Eri Kitahara
  • 今村雪絵
  • 喜多原絵里
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Nagisa Sunakawa
  • Aiko Suzuki
  • 砂川渚
  • 鈴木愛子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • studioelle
  • Tokio Ueno
  • Shoki Ōba
  • Mika Tanba
  • Yōko Tomaru
  • Chiaki Numata
  • スタジオ エル
  • 上野辰夫
  • 大場将生
  • 丹波美佳
  • 都丸陽子
  • 沼田千晶

BW040

Cilan Versus Trip, Ash Versus Georgia!
熱闘ドンバトル!ツタージャVSコマタナ!! Fierce Fighting Don Battle! Tsutarja VS Komatana!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shinzō Fujita
  • 藤田伸三
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiroyuki Yamada
  • 山田浩之
Assistant director
演出
  • 西田健一
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • 広岡歳仁
Animation director
作画監督
  • Atsushi Ogata
  • 緒方 厚
Key animation
原画
  • 広岡歳仁
  • 大野美葉
  • 黒石崇裕
  • 浜野邦子
  • 地崎義生
  • 船津弘美
  • 長縄宏美
  • 武田政次
  • 比舎千恵子
  • 松本昌代
  • 海老沢幸男
  • 東京アニメーションセンター
  • 川崎美穂
  • スタジオMAT
  • 大野泰江
  • スタジオ ルナ
  • 田村匡伸
  • 坂直樹
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Yūki Saitō
  • 齋藤友希
In-between animation
動画
  • Yumi Abe
  • Yuka Igarashi
  • Mamiko Matsumoto
  • Hiromi Itō
  • Fujika Enomoto
  • Daisuke Miyazaki
  • Miho Suzuki
  • Miho Fujii
  • Emiri Yamamoto
  • Naoko Okazaki
  • Shanghai Golden Bell
  • Nakamura Production
  • Hadashi Pro
  • Dragon Production
  • ACCEL
  • 阿部由実
  • 五十嵐優花
  • 松本まみ子
  • 伊藤裕美
  • 榎本冨士香
  • 宮崎大輔
  • 鈴木美帆
  • 藤井美帆
  • 山本恵美里
  • 岡崎直子
  • 上海ゴールデンベル
  • 中村プロダクション
  • はだしプロ
  • ドラゴンプロダクション
  • アクセル
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Takako Numata
  • 沼田貴子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Naoko Komatsu
  • 小松尚子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • studioelle
  • Yukiko Fujisawa
  • Satomi Kazawa
  • Ryōma Kotaki
  • Yūsuke Watabe
  • Yūya Igarashi
  • スタジオ エル
  • 藤澤亮子
  • 賀澤里美
  • 古滝龍馬
  • 渡部勇輔
  • 五十嵐優也

External links


Original series

EP001-010EP011-020EP021-030EP031-040EP041-050EP051-060EP061-070EP071-080
EP081-090EP091-100EP101-110EP111-120EP121-130EP131-140EP141-150EP151-160
EP161-170EP171-180EP181-190EP191-200EP201-210EP211-220EP221-230EP231-240
EP241-250EP251-260EP261-270EP271-274

Advanced Generation series

AG001-010AG011-020AG021-030AG031-040AG041-050AG051-060AG061-070AG071-080
AG081-090AG091-100AG101-110AG111-120AG121-130AG131-140AG141-150AG151-160
AG161-170AG171-180AG181-192

Diamond & Pearl series

DP001-010DP011-020DP021-030DP031-040DP041-050DP051-060DP061-070DP071-080
DP081-090DP091-100DP101-110DP111-120DP121-130DP131-140DP141-150DP151-160
DP161-170DP171-180DP181-191

Best Wishes series

BW001-010BW011-020BW021-030BW031-040BW041-050BW051-060BW061-070BW071-080
BW081-090BW091-100BW101-110BW111-120BW121-130BW131-142

XY series XY001-010XY011-020
Anime specials

SS001-SS010SS011-SS020SS021-SS025PK01-PK10PK11-PK20PK21-PK24PO01-PO04
Original series specials