Our 2014 Christmas Contests have begun! Check the Bulbagarden Forums to find out how you could win 1 of 30 copies of ORAS!
Please remember to follow the manual of style and code of conduct at all times.
Check BNN and Bulbanews for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the forums or in our IRC channel #bulbagarden on irc.systemnet.info.

Anime staff by episode (PO01-PO04)

From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to: navigation, search

PO01

File 1 - Red
レッド Red
Screenplay
脚本
  • Mitsutaka Hirota
  • 広田光穀
Director
Storyboard
監督・絵コンテ
  • Itsuro Kawasaki
  • 川崎逸朗
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Takahisa Katagiri
  • 片桐貴悠
Key animation
原画
  • Yasuyuki Kai
  • Hiroko Kasuga
  • Yuri Namigami
  • Hiromi Kuroiwa
  • Mariko Ishikawa
  • Miki Kato
  • Xiang Chun Zhao
  • Masayuki Honda
  • Kana Fujishiro
  • Yukiko Watabe
  • Miyuki Nakayama
  • Naho Kiyoike 
  • Ai Watanabe
  • Kyoko Kotani
  • Hisanori Hashimoto
  • Miyoko Shikibu
  • Miki Komuro
  • Fumi Morita
  • Toshiyuki Kono
  • Tokuyuki Matsutake
  • Naoya Furukawa
  • 甲斐泰之
  • 春日広子
  • 浪上悠里
  • 黒岩裕美
  • 石川真理子
  • 加藤美紀
  • 趙香春
  • 本田真之
  • 藤城香菜
  • 渡部由紀子
  • 中山みゆき
  • 清池奈保 
  • 渡辺愛
  • 小谷杏子
  • 橋本尚典
  • 式部美代子
  • 小室未来
  • 森田史
  • 河野利幸
  • 松竹徳幸
  • 古川尚哉
Second key animation
第2原画
  • Wombat
  • Taikan Anime
  • ウォンバット
  • 太観アニメ
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Asuka Suzuki
  • 鈴木明日香
In-between animation
動画
  • Production I.G
    • Tomomi Kadotani
    • Haruya Kanetsugu
    • Hiroyuki Kobashi
    • Arisa Itō
    • Ryōsuke Kanai
    • Yawara Yoshimoto
    • Ikuko Haruyama
    • Hikari Tsuchimoto
    • Tomomi Takeuchi
    • Takuma Kazaoka
    • Nanami Hayakawa
  • Kazue Yoshida
  • Asuka Suzuki
  • Asahi Production
  • Wombat
  • A-Line
  • AI
  • Pierrot
  • Taikan Anime
  • FAI International
  • Triple A
  • TAP
  • Production I.G
    • 角谷知美
    • 兼次遥也
    • 小橋弘侑
    • 伊藤ありさ
    • 金井亮介
    • 吉本柔
    • 春山育子
    • 槌本ひかり
    • 竹内知海
    • 風岡卓磨
    • 早川七美
  • 吉田一枝
  • 鈴木明日香
  • 旭プロダクション
  • ウォンバット
  • A-Line
  • AI
  • ぴえろ
  • 太観アニメ
  • FAIインターナショナル
  • TripleA
  • TAP
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Sayo Mogi
  • 茂木早誉
Paint
ペイント
  • Studio Targe Corporation
    • Naoko Miyahara
    • Kazumi Hosokawa
    • Ryusuke Minami
    • Hisashi Koyanagi
    • Akiyuki Hatanaka
    • Yuko Minowa
    • Yoko Ikeda
  • Production I.G
    • Mariko Shimokawa
    • Kazu Doi
    • Yuri Okada
    • Kumiko Sato
    • Yuka Takeda
    • Makiko Suzuki
    • Erika Fujita
    • Natsumi Watanabe
    • Yumi Kitani
    • Sayoko Noda
    • Rina Itō
  • Taikan Anime
  • FAI International
  • Triple A
  • TAP
  • Sayo Mogi
  • 株式会社スタジオ・タージ
    • 宮原奈緒子
    • 細川和美
    • 南龍介
    • 小柳寿志
    • 畑中章行
    • 箕輪裕子
    • 池田陽子
  • Production I.G
    • 下川真里子
    • 土井知
    • 岡田ゆり
    • 佐藤久美子
    • 竹田由香
    • 鈴木麻希子
    • 藤田恵里香
    • 渡辺夏海
    • 木谷友美
    • 野田採芳子
    • 伊藤里奈
  • 太観アニメ
  • FAIインターナショナル
  • TripleA
  • TAP
  • 茂木早誉
Touchup animation chief
仕上げチーフ
  • Izumi Hirose
  • 広瀬 いづみ
Backgrounds
背景
  • Hisayo Usui
  • Makiko Hirasawa
  • Shinichi Tanimura
  • KOREA EASTER STUDIO
  • Lee Young Eun
  • Kim Eun-hui
  • Park Ju-hui
  • Ju-Jeong Ko
  • Kang Se-hyeon
  • 簿井久代
  • 平沢真紀子
  • 谷村心一
  • KOREA EASTER STUDIO
  • 李瑛恩
  • 金恩煕
  • 朴周姫
  • 高宙呈
  • 姜世炫
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Sumie Murakami
  • 村上寿美江
Director of photography
撮影監督
  • Yukiko Matsumoto
  • 松本幸子
Photography supervisor
撮影監修
  • Hiroshi Tanaka
  • 田中宏侍
Photographing
撮影
  • Miki Sakuma
  • Mirei Ogawa
  • Tetsuya Takahashi
  • 佐久間未希
  • 小川美怜
  • 高橋哲也
Editing
編集
  • Taeko Hamauzu
  • 濱宇津妙子
Production manager
制作担当
  • Haruka Watanabe
  • 渡辺はるか
Production advancement
制作進行
  • Junki Yoshida
  • 吉田洵樹

PO02

File 2 - Cubone
カラカラ Karakara
Screenplay
脚本
  • Kuniaki Kasahara
  • 笠原邦暁
Director
Storyboard
監督・絵コンテ
  • Kōsei Kuroda
  • 黒田幸生
Chief animation director
総作画監督
  • Hatsue Kato
  • 加藤初重
Animation director
作画監督
  • Kazuyuki Ikai
  • Yoshimi Iwata
  • Yusuke Suzuki
  • Toshiyuki Nōjō
  • Ken Itakura
  • Toyoaki Fukushima
  • 飯飼一幸
  • 岩田芳美
  • 鈴木裕輔
  • 能條理行
  • 板倉健
  • 福島豊明
Key animation
原画
  • Kazuyuki Ikai
  • Shigeko Sakuma
  • Minoru Kibata
  • Keiji Nishitani
  • Masao Takeda
  • Nobuhiro Kashiwaki
  • Hiroki Gotō
  • Kenji Takeguchi
  • Kōji Kawaguchi
  • Akiko Nakano
  • Mina Ōtaka
  • Junichi Hashimoto
  • Konomi Sakurai
  • Eiichi Endō
  • Kimiko Yamauchi
  • Production EN
  • Studio Wanpack
  • Shinsuke Gomi
  • 飯飼一幸
  • さくましげこ
  • 木場田実
  • 西谷圭史
  • 武田政夫
  • 柏木信弘
  • 後藤洋輝
  • 武口憲司
  • 川口浩二
  • 中野彰子
  • 大高美奈
  • 橋本純一
  • 桜井木の実
  • 遠藤栄一
  • 山内貴美子
  • プロダクションEN
  • スタジオワンパック
  • 吾味伸介
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Norie Takahashi
  • 高橋慶江
In-between animation
動画
  • Phoenix Animation
  • Takuma Shimizu
  • Bu Gun Yun
  • Park Ji-hyeon
  • 火鳥動画
  • 清水拓磨
  • ユンプグン
  • パクジヒョン
Colorist
Inspection
Special effects
色指定・検査・特殊効果
  • Keiko Gotō
  • 後藤恵子
Paint
ペイント
  • Phoenix Animation
  • 火鳥動画
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Easter
    • Etsuko Matsunaga
    • Eriko Nakamura
  • Makiko Hirasawa
  • Hisayo Usui
  • Shinichi Tanimura
  • KOREA EASTER STUDIO
    • Seung Hyeon Lee
    • Kim Eun-hui
    • Yoo Sang-ha
    • Kim Sun-ja
    • Kim Seon-ung
    • Chae Won-sang
  • スタジオ・イースター
    • 松永悦子
    • 中村瑛利子
  • 平沢真紀子
  • 簿井久代
  • 谷村心一
  • KOREA EASTER STUDIO
    • 李承炫
    • 金恩煕
    • 劉桑河
    • 金順子
    • 金善雄
    • 蔡元爽
Director of photography
撮影監督
  • Katsuaki Kamata
  • Takashi Aoki
  • 鎌田克明
  • 青木孝司
Photographing
撮影
  • Studio Twinkle
    • Shinichi Igarashi
    • Hiroshi Sawada
    • Tatsuya Kikuchi
    • Yōhei Konishi
    • Daisuke Horino
    • Satoshi Kunitsune
    • Yoshihiro Musha
    • Masumi Usa
    • Shintarō Sakai
    • Suguru Shika
  • スタジオトゥインクル
    • 五十嵐慎一
    • 澤田浩司
    • 菊池達也
    • 小西庸平
    • 堀野大輔
    • 國常哲史
    • 武舎好広
    • 宇佐真澄
    • 坂井慎太郎
    • 志賀傑
Editing
編集
  • Masahiro Matsumura
  • 松村正宏
Editing assistant
編集助手
  • Ayako Tan
  • 丹彩子
Production manager
制作担当
  • Shingo Aikawa
  • 会川慎悟
Production advancement
制作進行
  • Yutaka Kawasaki
  • Tatsuya Hiramatsu
  • 川崎豊
  • 平松達也
Production assistance
制作協力
  • Studio Izena
  • スタジオイゼナ

PO03

File 3 - Giovanni
サカキ Sakaki
Screenplay
脚本
  • Mitsutaka Hirota
  • 広田光穀
Director
Storyboard
監督・絵コンテ
  • Hideya Takahashi
  • 高橋秀弥
Chief animation director
総作画監督
  • Hatsue Kato
  • 加藤初重
Animation director
作画監督
  • Takurō Shinbo
  • Motohiro Taniguchi
  • しんぼたくろう
  • 谷口元浩
Assistant animation director
作画監督補佐
  • Ken Itakura
  • Toshiyuki Nōjō
  • 板倉健
  • 能條理行
Key animation
原画
  • Motohiro Taniguchi
  • Ayano Suzuki
  • Shinsuke Gomi
  • Katsuya Yamamoto
  • Yūsaku Takeda
  • Miho Satsuki
  • Masashi Ōhashi
  • Minefumi Harada
  • Norie Takahashi
  • Nakamura Production
    • Tatsuō Nakajima
    • Yumie Wada
    • Hidenori Miyahara
    • Tsuguru Fukuda
    • Hiromi Kurosawa
    • Taeko Mitsuhashi
    • Satoshi Miyoshi
  • Studio Wanpack
  • 谷口元浩
  • 鈴木彩乃
  • 五味伸介
  • 山本勝也
  • 武田政次
  • 五月美帆
  • 大橋雅史
  • 原田峰文
  • 高橋慶江
  • 中村プロダクション
    • 中島達央
    • 和田弓枝
    • 宮原秀典
    • 福田嗣
    • 黒澤浩美
    • 三橋妙子
    • 三好智志
  • 九州アニメーション
    • 佐藤隼也
  • スタジオワンパック
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Lee Jin-seon
  • Takuma Shimizu
  • Bu Gun Yun
  • 李眞仙
  • 清水卓磨
  • ユンプグン
In-between animation
動画
  • Nakamura Production
    • Setsuya Tanabe
    • Kazuhiro Takamura
    • Hideaki Mogi
    • Fumihiro Kato
    • Toshiyuki Hirai
    • Daisuke Takafuji
    • Henry Thurlow
  • Phoenix Animation
  • 中村プロダクション
    • 田名部 節也
    • 高村和宏
    • 茂木秀彰
    • 加藤文啓
    • 平井利幸
    • 高藤大資
    • ヘンリーサロウ
  • 火鳥動画
Colorist
Inspection
Special effects
色指定・検査・特殊効果
  • Keiko Gotō
  • 後藤恵子
Paint
ペイント
  • Phoenix Animation
  • Kazuya Otani
  • 火鳥動画
  • 大谷和也
Backgrounds
背景
  • Hyoin Entertainment
    • Park Su-Hong
    • Kim Seong-mok
    • Choi Tae-han
    • Kim Seong-ho
    • Kim Seon-mi
    • Jeong Jin-hui
  • 孝仁エンターテインメント
    • パク・スフン
    • 槿城睦
    • 崔大漢
    • 金聖皓
    • 金善美
    • 鄭鎭煕
Director of photography
撮影監督
  • Katsuaki Kamata
  • Takashi Aoki
  • 鎌田克明
  • 青木孝司
Photographing
撮影
  • Studio Twinkle
    • Shinichi Igarashi
    • Hiroshi Sawada
    • Tatsuya Kikuchi
    • Yōhei Konishi
    • Daisuke Horino
    • Satoshi Kunitsune
    • Yoshihiro Musha
    • Masumi Usa
    • Shintarō Sakai
    • Suguru Shika
  • スタジオトゥインクル
    • 五十嵐慎一
    • 澤田浩司
    • 菊池達也
    • 小西庸平
    • 堀野大輔
    • 國常哲史
    • 武舎好広
    • 宇佐真澄
    • 坂井慎太郎
    • 志賀傑
Editing
編集
  • Masahiro Matsumura
  • 松村正宏
Editing assistant
編集助手
  • Ayako Tan
  • 丹彩子
Production manager
制作担当
  • Shingo Aikawa
  • 会川慎悟
Production advancement
制作進行
  • Yutaka Kawasaki
  • Tatsuya Nakamura
  • 川崎豊
  • 中村達哉
Production assistance
制作協力
  • Studio Izena
  • スタジオイゼナ

PO04

File 4 - Charizard
リザードン Lizardon
Screenplay
脚本
  • Kuniaki Kasahara
  • 笠原邦暁
Director
Storyboard
監督・絵コンテ
  • Hirotaka Tomiyasu
  • 冨安大貴
Animation director
作画監督
  • Mizuho Tajima
  • 田島端穂
Action animation director
アクション作画監督
  • Satoshi Nakano
  • 中野悟史
Key animation
原画
  • Sayuri Ichiishi
  • Takahiro Kuroishi
  • Masaaki Iwane
  • Kazumi Satō
  • Tetsuya Masuda
  • Katsuji Matsumoto
  • Yasuhide Maruyama
  • Seiko Higuchi
  • Chisato Tada
  • Yukiko Watabe
  • Tomoki Ogawa
  • Haruna Suguru
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • Mai Tsutsumi
  • Maiko Katsuki
  • Maria Takagaki
  • Kōichi Taguchi
  • Tomohiro Koyama
  • Yoshio Chizaki
  • Ken Ishizuka
  • Isamu Namba
  • Miyuki Inoue
  • Tadaaki Miyada
  • Toshiharu Sugie
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Mai Ishii
  • Studio GOMEZ
    • Kazuyuki Ikai
    • Yukihiro Kobayashi
  • 一石小百合
  • 黒石崇裕
  • 岩根雅明
  • 佐藤和巳
  • 増田哲弥
  • 松本勝次
  • 丸山泰英
  • 樋口靖子
  • 多田千紗都
  • 渡部由紀子
  • 小川智樹
  • 勝はるな
  • 篠原隆
  • 堤舞
  • 香月麻衣子
  • 高垣まりあ
  • 田口広一
  • 小山知洋
  • 地崎義生
  • 石塚健
  • 難波功
  • 井上みゆき
  • 宮田忠明
  • 杉江敏治
  • 船津弘美
  • 石井舞
  • スタジオGOMEZ
    • 飯飼一幸
    • 小林之浩
Second key animation
第2原画
  • Azusa Oigawa
  • Gakunori Inami
  • Akira Ono
  • Midori Yamakubo
  • Chinami Sekine
  • Riko Nakaya
  • Satoshi Furuhashi
  • Mayumi Kowada
  • Yuka Igarashi
  • Aimi Ishida
  • Naruki Iwasaki
  • Asuha Imahashi
  • ToyBox
    • Minori Inahara
    • Risa Tabata
    • Kō Kitakaze
  • Acca effe
    • Miyuki Abe
  • Seiga Company
    • Katsura Satō
  • Be loop
  • 及川あずさ
  • 稲見学則
  • 小野晃
  • 山久保緑
  • 関根千奈未
  • 中矢利子
  • 古橋聡
  • 小和田真弓
  • 五十嵐優花
  • 石田愛美
  • 岩崎成希
  • 今橋明日葉
  • アニタス神戸
    • 南林宏美
  • トイボックス
    • 稲原みのり
    • 田畑利佐
    • 北風耕
  • アッカエッフェ
    • あべみゆき
  • スタジオエル
    • 岡田昇
  • 菁画社
    • 佐藤桂
  • Be loop
In-between animation check
動画チェック
  • Yūki Saitō
  • Shin'ichi Murooka
  • Yumi Abe
  • Fujika Enomoto
  • 齋藤友希
  • 室岡辰一
  • 阿部由実
  • 榎本冨士香
In-between animation
動画
  • Hiromi Itō
  • Haruna Ōba
  • Masayo Okuzumi
  • Rika Murakami
  • Natsuna Iwasaki
  • Takanori Suzuki
  • Chie Masuda
  • Seimi Okuda
  • Chikako Noma
  • Yūichi Kaneko
  • Naoko Igarashi
  • Naoko Okazaki
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • Studio Live
    • Kiyomi Ishiwata
  • Angle
    • Chimi Itō
    • Mao Kawaguchi
    • Kaori Tsutsumi
    • Shiori Yamashita
    • Ayumi Watahara
  • ingresA
    • Yukari Komura
    • Yumi Kaichi
    • Mihoko Hayashi
    • Sayo Takezawa
    • Mei Yamamoto
    • Tomomi Kebara
  • Puro Hadashi
  • Dragon Production
    • Yoshiko Fujimura
    • Miyao Suzuki
  • RIC
  • AI
  • 伊藤裕美
  • 大場春奈
  • 奥隅雅予
  • 村上李香
  • 岩崎夏奈
  • 鈴木崇紀
  • 増田千絵
  • 奥田聖美
  • 野間千賀子
  • 金子雄一
  • 五十嵐直子
  • 岡崎直子
  • 柳原好貴
  • スタジオ・ライブ
    • 石渡清美
  • アングル
    • 伊藤知美
    • 川口真緒
    • 堤かおり
    • 山下詩織
    • 綿原歩
  • イングレッサ
    • 古村祐香里
    • 垣内郁美
    • 林美穂子
    • 竹澤沙代
    • 山本芽衣
    • 毛原ともみ
  • はだしぷろ
  • ドラゴンプロダクション
    • 藤村美子
    • 鈴木宮生
  • RIC
  • AI
Inspection
検査
  • Hikaru Takigawa
  • Tomoko Takahashi
  • Miyoko Suzuki
  • Mie Hasegawa
  • Chizue Saitō
  • Emiko Okui
  • Akemi Tejima
  • 滝川ひかる
  • 高橋友子
  • 鈴木美代子
  • 長谷川美枝
  • サイトウチヅエ
  • 奥井恵美子
  • 手嶋明美
Paint
ペイント
  • Wish
    • Naoko Sunahara
    • Nobuya Terashima
    • Yōko Chiba
    • Rieko Umemura
    • Hitomi Yamase
    • Maki Ōmoto
    • Kanako Tajiri
    • Yukari Kuno
    • Yukari Seki
    • Hitomi Nakahigashi
    • Mai Fujita
    • Shimpei Maeda
    • Misato Kaneko
    • Ayame Kushita
    • Saeko Kushima
    • Yōsuke Amamoto
    • Taiki Egusa
    • Chitae Maeda
    • Nobutsuna Ishii
    • Yūmi Fujihara
    • Erika Tanaka
    • Michiko Watabe
    • Naoki Ishikawa
  • Wish
    • 砂原直子 
    • 寺島伸弥
    • 千葉陽子 
    • 梅村利恵子
    • 山瀬仁美
    • 大本真希
    • 田尻佳奈子
    • 久納友香里
    • 関有加里
    • 中東瞳
    • 藤田舞
    • 前田慎平
    • 金子美郷
    • 串田阿耶芽
    • 久島早映子
    • 天本洋介
    • 江草大樹
    • 前田千妙
    • 井上泉
    • 藤原優実
    • 田中恵梨香
    • 渡辺美智子
    • 石川直樹
Backgrounds
背景
  • Hisayo Usui
  • Makiko Hirasawa
  • Shinichi Tanimura
  • J.C. Staff Art Department
    • Kōichirō Bizen
    • Akihiko Niida
    • Ayami Ōkushi
    • Mayumi Shoutoku
  • 簿井久代
  • 平沢真紀子
  • 谷村心一
  • J.C.STAFF 美術部
    • 備前光一郎
    • 丹伊田輝彦
    • 大串絢美
    • 正徳マユミ
Director of photography
撮影監督
  • Tatsuki Yukiwaki
  • 柚木脇達己
Photography chief
撮影チーフ
  • Mai Satō
  • 佐藤麻依
Photography
撮影
  • Tián Shūyǎ
  • Emi Hasebe
  • Zhāng Yǔ
  • Mutsuki Aoki
  • 田姝雅
  • 長谷部恵美
  • 張宇
  • 青木睦希
Line photography
線画撮影
  • Ken'ichi Yamagata
  • Hiro Tanigaki
  • Miyuki Heima
  • Ai Suzuki
  • 山崎充敏
  • 谷垣宏
  • 平間美幸
  • 鈴木愛
Editing
編集
  • Toshio Henmi
  • 辺見俊夫
Editing assistant
編集助手
  • Hitoshi Nogawa
  • 野川仁
Production desk
制作デスク
  • Isamu Kikuchi
  • 菊地勇
Production advancement
制作進行
  • Issei Kawagoe
  • 川越一生

External links


Original series

EP001-010EP011-020EP021-030EP031-040EP041-050EP051-060EP061-070EP071-080
EP081-090EP091-100EP101-110EP111-120EP121-130EP131-140EP141-150EP151-160
EP161-170EP171-180EP181-190EP191-200EP201-210EP211-220EP221-230EP231-240
EP241-250EP251-260EP261-270EP271-274

Advanced Generation series

AG001-010AG011-020AG021-030AG031-040AG041-050AG051-060AG061-070AG071-080
AG081-090AG091-100AG101-110AG111-120AG121-130AG131-140AG141-150AG151-160
AG161-170AG171-180AG181-192

Diamond & Pearl series

DP001-010DP011-020DP021-030DP031-040DP041-050DP051-060DP061-070DP071-080
DP081-090DP091-100DP101-110DP111-120DP121-130DP131-140DP141-150DP151-160
DP161-170DP171-180DP181-191

Best Wishes series

BW001-010BW011-020BW021-030BW031-040BW041-050BW051-060BW061-070BW071-080
BW081-090BW091-100BW101-110BW111-120BW121-130BW131-142

XY series XY001-010XY011-020
Anime specials

SS001-SS010SS011-SS020SS021-SS025PK01-PK10PK11-PK20PK21-PK24PO01-PO04
Other specials