Template:Gary's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Gary Oak|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Gary Oak|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|080||Gary Oak|Slowbro|water|psychic|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|080||Gary Oak|Slowbro|water|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right; color:#000;" | {{color2|000|Pokémon Newspaper Strip|Newspaper Strip}} only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|078||Gary Oak|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|015||Gary Oak|Beedrill|bug|poison|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|006||Gary Oak|Charizard|fire|flying|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Gary Oak]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Gary Oak]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 16:25, 27 May 2021
Gary's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||
In storage: | ||||||
Temporary: | ||||||
Electric Tale only: | ||||||
Newspaper Strip only: |