User:Force Fire: Difference between revisions
Force Fire (talk | contribs) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" class="expandable" | |||
| | |||
=Pokérap= | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! width="2%" rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V1 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|101}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|050}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|032}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|056}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|003}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|019}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|022}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|016}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|119}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|135}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|149}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|092}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|077}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|134}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|062}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|012}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V2 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|049}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|060}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|033}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|055}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|002}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|088}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|071}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|146}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|034}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|083}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|063}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|039}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|099}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|111}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|036}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|040}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V3 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|041}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|057}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|052}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|095}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|074}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|078}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|082}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|143}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|094}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|114}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|118}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|021}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|110}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|086}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|130}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|080}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V4 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|140}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|053}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|046}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|116}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|020}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|081}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|064}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|070}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|132}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|091}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|010}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|027}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|001}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|004}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|076}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|025}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V5 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|065}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|084}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|048}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|067}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|115}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|097}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|125}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|136}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|009}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|061}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|043}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|096}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|026}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|031}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|069}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|121}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V6 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|011}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|105}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|014}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|035}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|085}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|117}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|045}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|098}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|108}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|128}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|013}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|029}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|066}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|090}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|137}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|107}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V7 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|144}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|124}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|030}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|015}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|093}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|007}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|113}} | |||
| width="15%" | Pokémon! | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|047}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|102}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|089}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|087}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|017}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|131}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|037}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|112}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V8 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|006}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|068}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|127}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|109}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|051}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|042}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|120}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|129}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|038}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|023}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|139}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|123}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|072}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|148}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|126}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V9 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|028}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|106}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|054}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|059}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|133}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|103}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|141}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|145}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|147}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|058}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|122}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|104}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|075}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|100}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|044}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{bluetable|c}} | |||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="16" | Pokémon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
! rowspan="1" style="background:#CCCCFF" | V10 | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|005}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|008}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|150}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|073}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|142}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|138}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|079}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|018}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{MS|024}} | |||
|} | |||
=Favourite Pokémon= | =Favourite Pokémon= |
Revision as of 10:15, 6 April 2009
File:Fire Trainer.PNG | JUST REMEMBER:I'm watching you!. |
---|
UserTags
This user has read the manual of style. |
This user will fight against vandals. |
This user joined Bulbapedia on 16 April 2008. |
This user is a member of Project Anime. |
This user is a member of Project Moves and Abilities. |
This user is a member of Project Pokédex. |
Template:User received BronzeBulba
Other Subpages | ||||||||||
|
Personal | ||||||||||||||||
|
Anime/Games | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Other | |||||||||||||||||
|
Introduction
User:Force Fire/PotD Yo! I have been a user for 1 year, and I pretty much know the tricks around here, however, I am no pro at templates. Bulbapedia, Bp for short, is a wonderful place to be at. So if you're a new user don't hesitate to ask me or anyone of the sysops any questions, as I and them are willing to answer.
Not much to talk about my personal life, I have been a PokéFan ever since 1999, 10 years of cherishment. But I don't only like Pokémon, I also like other stuff. My favourite Pokémon out of the 21 under there is Charizard.
That's all..I guess.
Next Episode
English | Japan |
---|---|
4 April, 2009 |
16 April, 2009 |
Unfinished Tasks
Upload Images for episodes.
Episode Images that are NOT in the "File:<series><episode number>.png" format, or are in the format but is bad quality (jpg. gif. etc)
original series
- EP017
- EP019
- EP021
- EP023
- EP026
- EP027
- EP028
- EP029
- EP031
- EP032
- EP033
- EP034
- EP035
- EP036
- EP037
- Snow Way Out!
- EP039
- EP040
- EP042-EP050
- EP052-EP063
- EP065-EP071
- EP073-EP081
- EP117-EP150
- EP152
- EP154
- EP157
- EP193-EP220
- EP222-EP273
Advanced Generation
REMEMBER GAIZ! NOTIFY ME WHEN YOU UPLOAD THE IMAGES SO I KNOW WHICH EPISODE IMAGES HAS BEEN UPLOADED
Team Diamond |
My team in Diamond. Current Team. My Rule: Each Pokémon must learn at least one HM.
|
My Shiny Collection | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Here is the list of Shinies I caught in each game.
|
Nicknames |
Sometimes I don't refer people by their full usernames, I often call them by nicknames, often a short form of their Username. Here's a few.
If you want to know your nickname, talk to me. |
Pokérap | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favourite Pokémon
Pokémon I Hate
Others
You have come to the end of Force Fire's page. Click here to return to the previous page. |
- Pages with broken file links
- Users from Australia
- Ice users
- Dragon users
- Grass users
- Electric users
- Psychic users
- Rock users
- Fire users
- Pokémon Blue players
- Pokémon Yellow players
- Pokémon Stadium players
- Pokémon Gold players
- Pokémon Ruby players
- Pokémon LeafGreen players
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon Colosseum players
- Pokémon Diamond players