User:Garrison12795: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:332.png]]<br>[[Cacturne (Pokémon)|Cacturne]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:110.png]]<br>[[Weezing (Pokémon)|Weezing]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
| align=center | [[Image:272.png]]<br>[[Ludicolo (Pokémon)|Ludicolo]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:468.png]]<br>[[Togekiss (Pokémon)|Togekiss]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:149.png]]<br>[[Dragonite (Pokémon)|Dragonite]] | | align=center | [[Image:149.png]]<br>[[Dragonite (Pokémon)|Dragonite]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width= | |||
| align=center | [[Image: | == In the PC == | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | |||
| align=center | [[Image: | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=345px cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:408.png]]<br>{{p|Cranidos}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:441.png]]<br>{{p|Chatot}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:441.png]]<br>{{p|Chatot}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:433.png]]<br>{{p|Chingling}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:067.png]]<br>{{p|Machoke}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:448.png]]<br>{{p|Lucario}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:093.png]]<br>{{p|Haunter}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:424.png]]<br>{{p|Ambipom}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:224.png]]<br>{{p|Octillary}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:208.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:460.png]]<br>{{p|Abomasnow}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:449.png]]<br>{{p|Hippopotas}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:483.png]]<br>{{p|Dialga}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:445.png]]<br>{{p|Garchomp}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:392.png]]<br>{{p|Infernape}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:169.png]]<br>{{p|Crobat}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:127.png]]<br>{{p|Pinsir}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:357.png]]<br>{{p|Tropius}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:325.png]]<br>{{p|Spoink}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:044.png]]<br>{{p|Gloom}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:101.png]]<br>{{p|Electrode}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:351.png]]<br>{{p|Castform}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:257.png]]<br>{{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:135.png]]<br>{{p|Jolteon}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:278.png]]<br>{{p|Wingull}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:277.png]]<br>{{p|Swellow}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:204.png]]<br>{{p|Pineco}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:074.png]]<br>{{p|Geodude}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:072.png]]<br>{{p|Tentacool}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:423.png]]<br>{{p|Gastrodon}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:472.png]]<br>{{p|Gliscor}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:124.png]]<br>{{p|Jynx}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:334.png]]<br>{{p|Altaria}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:045.png]]<br>{{p|Vileplume}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:462.png]]<br>{{p|Magnezone}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:139.png]]<br>{{p|Omastar}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:340.png]]<br>{{p|Whiscash}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:217.png]]<br>{{p|Ursaring}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:44, 22 December 2008
This user wants a Ludicolo that knows PWN |
On Hand
Cacturne |
Weezing |
Ludicolo |
Togekiss |
Dragonite |