51,133
edits
m (→Magmar: Whoops, they changed the rarity and I didn't catch it here the first time...) |
m (→Magmar: What, no Magby? (Then again, there wasn't a Budew in the Leafeon Deck...)) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Magmar|65}} || {{e|Fire}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 65/147 | | {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Magmar|65}} || {{e|Fire}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 65/147 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Magmortar Starter Deck|Magmar|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || - || - || {{TCG|Magmortar Starter Deck}} || 003/009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Magmar|44}} || {{e|Fire}} || - || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 44 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Magmar|44}} || {{e|Fire}} || - || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 44 |
edits