540
edits
Kusanagi87 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has two additions of {{TCG ID|GB|Marowak|1}} and {{TCG ID|GB|Jigglypuff|1}}, which are both exclusive to the game. | It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has two additions of {{TCG ID|GB|Marowak|1}} and {{TCG ID|GB|Jigglypuff|1}}, which are both exclusive to the game. | ||
{| | {| {{graytable}} | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
!No. | |||
!Image | |||
!Card Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B01 || [[Image:TCG1 B01 Bulbasaur.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Bulbasaur|44}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
{| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B02 || [[Image:TCG1 B02 Ivysaur.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Ivysaur|30}} || {{e|Grass}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B03 || [[Image:TCG1 B03 Venusaur.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Venusaur|15}} || {{e|Grass}} || 67 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B04 || [[Image:TCG1 B04 Caterpie.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Caterpie|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B05 || [[Image:TCG1 B05 Metapod.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Metapod|54}} || {{e|Grass}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B06 || [[Image:TCG1 B06 Butterfree.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Butterfree|33}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B07 || [[Image:TCG1 B07 Weedle.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Weedle|69}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B08 || [[Image:TCG1 B08 Kakuna.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Kakuna|33}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B09 || [[Image:TCG1 B09 Beedrill.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Beedrill|17}} || {{e|Grass}} || 32 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B10 || [[Image:TCG1 B10 Nidoking.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Nidoking|11}} || {{e|Grass}} || 48 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B11 || [[Image:TCG1 B11 Bellsprout.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Bellsprout|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B12 || [[Image:TCG1 B12 Weepinbell.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Weepinbell|48}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B13 || [[Image:TCG1 B13 Victreebel.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Victreebel|14}} || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B14 || [[Image:TCG1 B14 Charizard.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charizard|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || 76 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B15 || [[Image:TCG1 B15 Rapidash.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Rapidash|44}} || {{e|Fire}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B16 || [[Image:TCG1 B16 Flareon.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Flareon|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || 28 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B17 || [[Image:TCG1 B17 Squirtle.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Squirtle|63}} || {{e|Water}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B18 || [[Image:TCG1 B18 Wartortle.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Wartortle|42}} || {{e|Water}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B19 || [[Image:TCG1 B19 Blastoise.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Blastoise|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 52 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B20 || [[Image:TCG1 B20 Krabby.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Krabby|51}} || {{e|Water}} || 20 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B21 || [[Image:TCG1 B21 Kingler.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Kingler|38}} || {{e|Water}} || 27 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B22 || [[Image:TCG1 B22 Starmie.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Starmie|64}} || {{e|Water}} || 28 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B23 || [[Image:TCG1 B23 Vaporeon.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Vaporeon|12}} || {{e|Water}} || 42 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B24 || [[Image:TCG1 B24 Jolteon.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Jolteon|4}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 29 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B25 || [[Image:TCG1 B25 Sandshrew.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Sandshrew|62}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B26 || [[Image:TCG1 B26 Sandslash.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Sandslash|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B27 || [[Image:TCG1 B27 Machoke.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Machoke|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 40 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B28 || [[Image:TCG1 B28 Machamp.png]] ||{{TCG ID|Base Set|Machamp|8}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 67 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B29 || [[Image:TCG1 B29 Geodude.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Geodude|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B30 || [[Image:TCG1 B30 Graveler.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Graveler|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B31 || [[Image:TCG1 B31 Golem.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golem|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B32 || [[Image:TCG1 B32 Cubone.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Cubone|50}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B33 || [[Image:TCG1 B33 Marowak.png]] || {{TCG ID|GB|Marowak|1}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B34 || [[Image:TCG1 B34 Gastly.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Gastly|50}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B35 || [[Image:TCG1 B35 Haunter.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Haunter|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B36 || [[Image:TCG1 B36 Gengar.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Gengar|5}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B37 || [[Image:TCG1 B37 Jynx.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Jynx|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B38 || [[Image:TCG1 B38 Pidgey.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pidgey|57}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B39 || [[Image:TCG1 B39 Pidgeotto.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pidgeotto|22}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 36 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B40 || [[Image:TCG1 B40 Pidgeot.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Pidgeot|8}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 40 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B41 || [[Image:TCG1 B41 Jigglypuff.png]] || {{TCG ID|GB|Jigglypuff|1}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B42 || [[Image:TCG1 B42 Eevee.png]] || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Eevee|51}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B43 || [[Image:TCG1 B43 Pokémon Trader.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Trader|77}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B44 || [[Image:TCG1 B44 Pokémon Breeder.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Breeder|76}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B45 || [[Image:TCG1 B45 Clefairy Doll.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Clefairy Doll|70}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B46 || [[Image:TCG1 B46 Energy Retrieval.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Energy Retrieval|81}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B47 || [[Image:TCG1 B47 Energy Search.png]] || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Energy Search|59}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B48 || [[Image:TCG1 B48 Gust of Wind.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Gust of Wind|93}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TCG1 | | B49 || [[Image:TCG1 B49 Super Potion.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Super Potion|90}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B50 || [[Image:TCG1 B50 Pokémon Flute.png]] || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Flute|86}} || <center>'''T'''</center> || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
| | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B50 Pokémon Flute.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits