12
edits
Aberration (talk | contribs) |
Avrillavigne (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
! Games | ! Games | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Song name | ! Song name (Japanese) | ||
! Song name (English Translationi) | |||
! Composition | ! Composition | ||
! Arrangement | ! Arrangement | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="8" |{{GameIcon|Sc}}{{GameIcon|Vi}} | ||
| When in the Underdepths | | When in the Underdepths | ||
| Area Zero Underdepths | | ゼロの大空洞 | ||
| [[Toby Fox]] | | Area Zero Underdepths | ||
| [[Toby Fox]] | |||
| [[Hitomi_Satō|Hitomi Sato]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| During a wild <br>Pokémon battle | | During a wild <br>Pokémon battle | ||
| Battle! (Area Zero) | | 戦闘!エリアゼロのポケモン | ||
| [[Toby Fox]] | | Battle! (Pokémon in Area Zero) | ||
| [[Toby Fox]] | |||
| [[Go Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When Terapagos awakens from its gem | | When Terapagos awakens from its gem | ||
| Terapagos | | 蘇ったテラパゴス | ||
| | | Terapagos Comes Back to Life | ||
| | | [[Toby Fox]]<br>Rei Murayama<br>[[Go Ichinose]] | ||
| Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When battling Kieran's <br> Terapagos in the Underdepths | | When battling Kieran's <br> Terapagos in the Underdepths | ||
| Battle! ( | | 戦闘!テラパゴス | ||
| | | Battle! (Terapagos)* | ||
| | | Rei Murayama<br>[[Go Ichinose]] | ||
| [[Go Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When Briar prompts Kieran <br> to Terastalize Terapagos | | When Briar prompts Kieran <br> to Terastalize Terapagos | ||
| | | 秘宝の条件 | ||
| | | Conditions of the Hidden Treasure | ||
| | | [[Toby Fox]] | ||
| Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When Kieran attempts to <br> recall Terapagos to its Poké Ball | | When Kieran attempts to <br> recall Terapagos to its Poké Ball | ||
| | | テラパゴスの暴走 | ||
| | | Terapagos's Rampage | ||
| | | [[Toby Fox]]<br>Rei Murayama<br>[[Go Ichinose]] | ||
| Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When battling Stellar Form Terapagos | | When battling Stellar Form Terapagos | ||
| Battle! ( | | 戦闘!ゼロの秘宝 テラパゴス | ||
| Toby Fox< | | Battle! (Terapagos - The Hidden Treasure of Area Zero) | ||
| | | Rei Murayama<br>[[Toby Fox]]<br>[[Go Ichinose]] | ||
| [[Go Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |||
| Upon Terapagos being captured | |||
| テラパゴスを捕まえた! | |||
| Caught the Terapagos! | |||
| [[Toby Fox]] | |||
| Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits