10,977
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
|||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| February 10 to 28, 2021 | | February 10 to 28, 2021 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | rowspan=2 | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation IX)|Summer training support sets}} | | {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation IX)|Summer training support sets}} | ||
| Japan | | Japan | ||
| July 22 to September 30, 2023 | | July 22 to September 30, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation IX)|The Hidden Treasure of Area Zero guide book's Nurturing Support Set}} | |||
| All | |||
| March 15, 2024 to unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits