12,141
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[South Province (Area Three)]] | | [[South Province (Area Three)]] | ||
| [[Sure Cans]], [[Aquiesta Supermarket]] | | [[Sure Cans]], [[Aquiesta Supermarket]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |