10,977
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Reward for registering 100 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] | | Reward for registering 100 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Torchlit Labyrinth]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits