10,940
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (→Acquisition) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| [[Paradise Barrens]] | | [[Paradise Barrens]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Canyon Biome]], [[Central Plaza]], [[Coastal Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]]<br>[[Central Plaza]] (×3; from [[Synclaire]] after using the [[Synchro Machine]] for the first time) | |||
| {{DL|Blueberry Academy|School Store|Blueberry Academy Store}} (100 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits