50
edits
Rattafratz (talk | contribs) m (→Price) |
Rattafratz (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Snowslide Slope]] [[Watt Trader]] (Highlight Item, 7,980 {{Watt}}) | | [[Snowslide Slope]] [[Watt Trader]] (Highlight Item, 7,980 {{Watt}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Item Printer]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits