16,425
edits
No edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Huge Storage 4<br>Trozei Battle<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Huge Storage 4<br>Trozei Battle<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| Evolve from {{p|Jigglypuff}} | | Evolve from {{p|Jigglypuff}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Marine Resort]] (B1-B19) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] |
edits