2,479
edits
N. Harmonik (talk | contribs) |
N. Harmonik (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| ブロンズランク ''Bronze Rank'' | | ブロンズランク ''Bronze Rank'' | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| [[Joy Seed]], access to Gastrodon Judgment House and<br/>[[Treasure Box]]es; access to fourth | | [[Joy Seed]], access to Gastrodon Judgment House and<br/>[[Treasure Box]]es; access to third and fourth dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| シルバーランク ''Silver Rank'' | | シルバーランク ''Silver Rank'' | ||
| | | 200 | ||
| [[Wonder Gummi]] | | [[Wonder Gummi]]; access to Slaking Move Relearner<br/>access to fifth dungeon | ||
|- | |||
| ''Gold Rank'' | |||
| 1300 | |||
| [[Secret Slab]] and [[Mystery Part]] start appearing<br/>access to sixth dungeon | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 427: | Line 431: | ||
| C | | C | ||
| B | | B | ||
| style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | | | A | ||
| S | |||
| ★1 | |||
| ★2 | |||
| ★3 | |||
| ★4 | |||
| ★5 | |||
| ★6 | |||
| style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | ★7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{electric color light}};" | Points gained | ! style="background: #{{electric color light}};" | Points gained | ||
Line 435: | Line 447: | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| 160 | | 160 | ||
| 320 | |||
| 640 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 1280 | |||
| 1600 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 6000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits