166
edits
(SV data) |
(→Acquisition: SV data) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Turnback Cave]]<br>Held by {{wild|Staryu}}, {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/8|SP}} and {{wild|Solrock}}{{sup/8|BD}} (50% chance) | | [[Turnback Cave]]<br>Held by {{wild|Staryu}}, {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/8|SP}} and {{wild|Solrock}}{{sup/8|BD}} (50% chance) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{gameabbrev8|LA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | ||
| [[Task#Requests|Request]] 7: "Playing With Drifloon", [[Task#Requests|Request]] 39: "All About Magikarp" (×3) | | [[Task#Requests|Request]] 7: "Playing With Drifloon", [[Task#Requests|Request]] 39: "All About Magikarp" (×3) | ||
| [[Obsidian Fieldlands]], [[Crimson Mirelands]], [[Cobalt Coastlands]], [[Coronet Highlands]], [[Alabaster Icelands]] (shiny ore deposits) | | [[Obsidian Fieldlands]], [[Crimson Mirelands]], [[Cobalt Coastlands]], [[Coronet Highlands]], [[Alabaster Icelands]] (shiny ore deposits) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Tera Raid Battle]] rewards | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits