73
edits
m (added cat tag per discussion on discord) |
(Added traps.) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{{mdloc|094|Gengar|B21-B29|69|0}} | {{mdloc|094|Gengar|B21-B29|69|0}} | ||
{{mdloc/f|fire|Entei can only be fought through challege request}} | {{mdloc/f|fire|Entei can only be fought through challege request}} | ||
==Traps== | |||
Wonder Tiles are not found in this dungeon. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align: center; background: #{{fire color}}; border: 3px solid #{{ghost color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Image | |||
! style="background-color: #{{fire color light}} | {{color2|000|Dungeon tile|Trap}} | |||
! style="background-color: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Floors | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:ExplosionTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Explosion Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GrimyTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Grimy Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GrudgeTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Grudge Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GustTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Gust Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:MudTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Mud Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PP-ZeroTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''PP-Zero Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:RandomTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Random Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SealTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Seal Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SelfdestructTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Selfdestruct Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlowTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slow Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlumberTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slumber Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SpinTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Spin Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:StickyTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Sticky Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SummonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Summon Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:WarpTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Warp Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B29F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
|} | |||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits