21,978
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[TM]]s vary between generations. '''TM35''' is: | [[TM]]s vary between generations. '''TM35''' is: | ||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
! Generation | |||
! Move | |||
! colspan="2" | Locations | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | [[Generation I|I]] | |||
| class="c" | {{m|Metronome}} | |||
| class="c" colspan="2" | [[Pokémon Lab]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | [[Generation II|II]] | |||
| class="c" | {{m|Sleep Talk}} | |||
| class="c" colspan="2" | [[Goldenrod Department Store]] basement | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" rowspan="4" | [[Generation III|III]] | |||
| class="c" rowspan="4" | {{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|RS]][[Pokémon Emerald Version|E]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | [[Mauville Game Corner]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FRLG]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | [[Celadon Game Corner]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon Colosseum|Colo.]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | [[Poké Coupon]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|XD]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | [[S.S. Libra]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | [[Generation IV|IV]] | |||
| class="c" | {{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
| class="c" colspan="2" | [[Veilstone Game Corner]] | |||
|} | |||
{{tmdisambig}} | {{tmdisambig}} | ||
[[ja:わざマシン35]] | [[ja:わざマシン35]] |