54
edits
m (→In the manga) |
(→In the spin-off games: Added the most recent Pokémon GO Medals' descriptions - still need images) |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Fest Medal.png|25px]]<br>Pokémon GO Fest | | [[File:GO Fest Medal.png|25px]]<br>Pokémon GO Fest 2017 | ||
| Chicago, July 22, 2017 | | Chicago, July 22, 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Pikachu Outbreak Medal.png|25px]]<br>Pikachu Outbreak | | [[File:GO Pikachu Outbreak Medal.png|25px]]<br>Pikachu Outbreak 2017 | ||
| Yokohama, August 2017 | | Yokohama, August 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Safari Zone Medal.png|25px]]<br>Pokémon GO Safari Zone | | [[File:GO Safari Zone Medal.png|25px]]<br>Pokémon GO Safari Zone | ||
| | | Europe, September 16, 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| <br>Pokémon GO Fest 2018 | |||
| Chicago, July 14-15, 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| <br>Safari Zone Yokosuka | |||
| Yokosuka, August 29-September 2, 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits