32,896
edits
(→Intro) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
===Items obtainable randomly by Mystery Gift in Generation II=== | ===Items obtainable randomly by Mystery Gift in Generation II=== | ||
{| class="roundy" align="center" style="background: #0047a8; border: 5px solid #2260b6" | {| class="roundy" align="center" style="background: #0047a8; border: 5px solid #2260b6" | ||
|- style="color:#003642" | |- style="color:#003642; background:#5a91dc" | ||
! style=" | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Common | ||
! | ! Uncommon | ||
! | ! Rare | ||
! style=" | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Very Rare | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Berry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Berry}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Jigglypuff Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Jigglypuff Doll]] | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|MiracleBerry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|MiracleBerry}} | ||
|{{evostone|Water Stone}} | | {{evostone|Water Stone}} | ||
|{{DL|Vitamin|HP Up}} | | {{DL|Vitamin|HP Up}} | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|PrzCureBerry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|PrzCureBerry}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Poliwag Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Poliwag Doll]] | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Gold Berry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Gold Berry}} | ||
|{{evostone|Fire Stone}} | | {{evostone|Fire Stone}} | ||
|{{DL|Vitamin|PP Up}} | | {{DL|Vitamin|PP Up}} | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Mint Berry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Mint Berry}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Diglett Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Diglett Doll]] | ||
|{{DL|Revive|Revive}} | | {{DL|Revive|Revive}} | ||
|{{evostone|Leaf Stone}} | | {{evostone|Leaf Stone}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Big Lapras Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Big Lapras Doll]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Ice Berry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Ice Berry}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Staryu Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Staryu Doll]] | ||
|{{ball|Great}} | | {{ball|Great}} | ||
|{{evostone|Thunderstone}} | | {{evostone|Thunderstone}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Surf Pikachu Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Surf Pikachu Doll]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Burnt Berry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Burnt Berry}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Magikarp Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Magikarp Doll]] | ||
|{{DL|Repel|Super Repel}} | | {{DL|Repel|Super Repel}} | ||
|{{DL|Ether|Max Ether}} | | {{DL|Ether|Max Ether}} | ||
|[[Bed|Pikachu Bed]]{{sup/ss|Stad2}} | | [[Bed|Pikachu Bed]]{{sup/ss|Stad2}} | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Berries (Generation II)|PsnCureBerry}} | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|PsnCureBerry}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Oddish Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Oddish Doll]] | ||
|{{DL|Repel|Max Repel}} | | {{DL|Repel|Max Repel}} | ||
|{{DL|Ether|Max Elixir}} | | {{DL|Ether|Max Elixir}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Unown | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Unown Doll]]{{sup/ss|Stad2}} | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Battle item| | | {{DL|Battle item|Guard Spec.}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II| | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Gengar Doll]] | ||
|{{DL|Ether| | | {{DL|Ether|Elixir}} | ||
|{{DL| | | {{DL|Revive|Max Revive}} | ||
| [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Tentacool Doll]]{{sup/ss|Stad2}} | |||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Battle item|X | | {{DL|Battle item|X Attack}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II| | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Shellder Doll]] | ||
| | | {{DL|Ether|Ether}} | ||
| | | {{DL|In-battle effect item|Scope Lens}} | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL| | | {{DL|Battle item|X Defend}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II| | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Grimer Doll]] | ||
|[[Plant#Generation II| | | [[Plant#Generation II|Magna Plant]] | ||
|[[Carpet| | | [[Carpet|Red Carpet]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL| | | {{DL|Berries (Generation II)|Bitter Berry}} | ||
|[[ | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Voltorb Doll]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Plant#Generation II|Tropic Plant]] | ||
|[[Carpet| | | [[Carpet|Blue Carpet]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Battle item| | | {{DL|Battle item|Dire Hit}} | ||
|[[ | | [[Poster#Generation II|Clefairy Poster]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Game system|NES]] | ||
|[[Carpet| | | [[Carpet|Yellow Carpet]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Battle item|X | | {{DL|Battle item|X Special}} | ||
|[[ | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Jigglypuff Poster]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Nintendo 64|Nintendo64]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Carpet|Green Carpet]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL| | | {{DL|Battle item|X Accuracy}} | ||
|[[ | | [[Game system|Super NES]] | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II| | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Bulbasaur Doll]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Plant#Generation II|Jumbo Plant]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Mail| | | {{DL|Mail|Eon Mail}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II| | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Weedle Doll]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Squirtle Doll]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Game system|Virtual Boy]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |- style="background:#a1edfe" | ||
|{{DL|Mail|Music Mail}} | | {{DL|Mail|Morph Mail}} | ||
|[[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Machop Doll]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Geodude Doll]] | ||
|[[Bed|Polkadot Bed]] | | [[Bed|Pink Bed]] | ||
|[[Poster#Generation II|Pikachu Poster]] | | [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Big Onix Doll]] | ||
|- style="background:#a1edfe" | |||
| {{DL|Mail|Music Mail}} | |||
| [[Pokémon doll#Generation II|Machop Doll]] | |||
| [[Bed|Polkadot Bed]] | |||
| [[Poster#Generation II|Pikachu Poster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#5a91dc; color:#003642; {{roundybottom | | colspan="5" style="background:#5a91dc; color:#003642; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{sup/ss|Stad2}} means that the item can only be obtained from Pokémon Stadium 2. | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits