74,009
edits
m (Reverted edits by Drake Clawfang (talk) to last revision by Jdrawer) |
|||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
| '''--''' | | '''--''' | ||
| Put up to 2 Energy cards from your discard pile into your hand. {{tt|Gastly|this Pokémon}} does 10 damage to itself. | | Put up to 2 Energy cards from your discard pile into your hand. {{tt|Gastly|this Pokémon}} does 10 damage to itself. | ||
|- | |||
| Avalanche | |||
| {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golem|36}} | |||
| {{e|Fighting}} {{e|Fighting}} {{e|Fighting}} {{e|Colorless}} | |||
| '''60''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jellyfish Sting | | Jellyfish Sting | ||
Line 543: | Line 549: | ||
| '''20''' | | '''20''' | ||
| Flip a coin. If heads, the Defending Pokémon is now Poisoned; if tails, the Defending Pokémon is now Paralyzed. | | Flip a coin. If heads, the Defending Pokémon is now Poisoned; if tails, the Defending Pokémon is now Paralyzed. | ||
|- | |||
| Tail Slap | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{TCG ID|Team Rocket|Dark Charmeleon|32}} | |||
| {{e|Colorless}}{{e|Colorless}} | |||
| '''20''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fireball | | Fireball |