13,824
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Couldn't find an autogenerator for this, so here's hoping I got it from the right source and didn't screw up. ^^o) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
| 1 July 2007 || 867 || 5174 | | 1 July 2007 || 867 || 5174 | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |||
| 2 August 2007 || 899 || 5458 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bulbapedia statistics|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Bulbapedia statistics|{{PAGENAME}}]] |
edits