513
edits
MagicBarrier (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Pure Electric-type Pokémon: +Arceus) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|{{MSP|466|Electivire}} | |{{MSP|466|Electivire}} | ||
|{{p|Electivire}} | |{{p|Electivire}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Zap Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|522 | |522 |
edits