18
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| {{color2|000|Small Forest (Dream World area)|Small Forest}} | | {{color2|000|Small Forest (Dream World area)|Small Forest}} | ||
| Default | | Default | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#deefe6; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px" | {{color2|000|Open Sky (Dream World area)|Open Sky}} | |||
| style="background:#deefe6; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px" | 5000 Dream Points | |||
|- style="background:#deefe6" | |- style="background:#deefe6" | ||
| {{color2|000|Shining Sea (Dream World area)|Shining Sea}} | | {{color2|000|Shining Sea (Dream World area)|Shining Sea}} | ||
| | | 10000 Dream Points | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits