16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | | [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | ||
| Lake (Sapphire Field) | | Lake (Sapphire Field) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]] | |||
| Secret Storage 10<br>Endless Level 14<br>Forever Level 9<br>Mr. Who's Den | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | |||
| [[Waterfall Pond]] (1F-5F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits