51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Dratini) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Dratini|91}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 91/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Dratini|91}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 91/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Lost Link|Dratini|29}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Lost Link}} || 029/040 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits