Template:Event distros: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (I assume we aren't losing nintendo network events) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| colspan="2" height="1" | | | colspan="2" height="1" | | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%" | |- style="font-size: 90%" | ||
! style="background: #ddf; padding: 2px 15px" | Generation VII: | ! rowspan="3" style="background: #ddf; padding: 2px 15px" | Generation VII: | ||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px" | Japanese region ([[List of Japanese region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]]) • American region ([[List of American region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]])<br>PAL region ([[List of PAL region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of PAL region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]]) • Korean region ([[List of Korean region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of Korean region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]])<br>Taiwanese region ([[List of Taiwanese region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of Taiwanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]])<br>[[List of local event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Local]] • [[List of QR Code in-game event Pokémon in Generation VII|QR Codes]] | | style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px" | '''3DS:''' Japanese region ([[List of Japanese region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]]) • American region ([[List of American region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]])<br>PAL region ([[List of PAL region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of PAL region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]]) • Korean region ([[List of Korean region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of Korean region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]])<br>Taiwanese region ([[List of Taiwanese region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Nintendo Network]] | [[List of Taiwanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|serial code]])<br>[[List of local event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Local]] • [[List of QR Code in-game event Pokémon in Generation VII|QR Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
| height="1" | | |||
|- style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px" | '''Switch''': [[List of event Pokémon distributions in Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Serial code]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" height="1" | | | colspan="2" height="1" | | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%" | |- style="font-size: 90%" | ||
! style="background: #ddf; padding: 2px 15px" | Generation VIII: | ! style="background: #ddf; padding: 2px 15px" | Generation VIII: | ||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px" | | | style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px" | <!--[[List of Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VIII|Nintendo Network]] • -->[[List of serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VIII|Serial code]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" height="1" | | | colspan="2" height="1" | |
Revision as of 04:20, 6 November 2019