Pokémon Black & Pokémon White: Super Music Collection: Difference between revisions
m (SnorlaxMonster moved page Pokémon Black & White Super Music Collection to Nintendo DS Pokémon Black & White Super Music Collection) |
(→Disc 1) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
===Disc 1=== | ===Disc 1=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 1 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 王になった日 | |||
| The Day I Became King | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| A New Adventure! | |||
| A New Adventure! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| タイトル | |||
| Title | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| いざ、冒険へ! | |||
| Now, for the Adventure! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| はじまりの日 | |||
| The Day We Begin | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| カノコタウン | |||
| Nuvema Town | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 戦闘!チェレン・ベル | |||
| Battle! Cheren & Bianca | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 連れて行く1 | |||
| Traveling Together 1 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| アララギ博士 | |||
| Professor Juniper | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| ポケモン研究所 | |||
| Pokémon Laboratory | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| たいせつな道具をもらった! | |||
| Got a Special Item! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| いっしょに行こう! | |||
| Let's Go Together! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 1番道路 | |||
| Route 1 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン | |||
| Battle! Wild Pokémon | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 野生ポケモンに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Wild Pokémon! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| レベルアップ! | |||
| Level Up! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| カラクサタウン | |||
| Accumula Town | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 連れて行く2 | |||
| Traveling Together 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| ポケモンセンター | |||
| Pokémon Center | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 回復 | |||
| Recovery | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 図鑑評価…これから! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... Onwards! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 暗躍、プラズマ団 | |||
| Team Plasma's Secret Manoeuvres | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2番道路 (春~夏) | |||
| Route 2 (Spring ~ Summer) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| ライブキャスター | |||
| Xtransceiver | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 視線!たんぱんこぞう | |||
| Glance! Youngster | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー | |||
| Battle! Trainer | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| トレーナーに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Trainer! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 視線!ミニスカート | |||
| Glance! Lass | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 道具を手に入れた! | |||
| Received an Item! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| サンヨウシティ | |||
| Striaton City | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 図鑑評価…まだまだ | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... Not Yet | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 夢の跡地 | |||
| Dreamyard | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| プラズマ団あらわる! | |||
| Team Plasma Appears! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 戦闘!プラズマ団 | |||
| Battle! Team Plasma | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| プラズマ団に勝利! | |||
| Won Against Team Plasma! | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 進化 | |||
| Evolution | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 進化おめでとう! | |||
| Congratulations on Evolving! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 視線!ふたごちゃん | |||
| Glance! Twins | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| チェレンのテーマ | |||
| Cheren's Theme | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| トラブル発生! | |||
| Trouble Occurs! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| シッポウシティ | |||
| Nacrene City | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 図鑑評価…がんばって! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... Do Your Best! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| ジム | |||
| Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 勝利は目の前! | |||
| A Victory Before One's Eyes! | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| ジムリーダーに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Gym Leader! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| リーグバッジをもらった! | |||
| Received a League Badge! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| わざマシンを手に入れた! | |||
| Received a TM! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| ゲート | |||
| Gate | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| スカイアローブリッジ | |||
| Skyarrow Bridge | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| ヒウンシティ | |||
| Castelia City | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| 視線!ビジネスマン | |||
| Glance! Clerk | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 4番道路 (春) | |||
| Route 4 (Spring) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 視線!バックパッカー | |||
| Glance! Backpacker | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| ライモンシティ | |||
| Nimbasa City | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| ベルのテーマ | |||
| Bianca's Theme | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 揺れぬ想い | |||
| Unwavering Emotion | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 数式に囚われた者 | |||
| The Equated Captives | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| 戦闘!N | |||
| Battle! N | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| 戦闘でピンチ! | |||
| Pinch in Battle! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| じてんしゃ | |||
| Bicycle | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| チャンピオン アデク | |||
| Champion Alder | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 2=== | ===Disc 2=== |
Revision as of 08:18, 17 November 2013
Pokémon Black & White Super Music Collection | |
CD cover art featuring Reshiram | |
Release date | October 20, 2010 |
---|---|
By | Pikachu Records and Media Factory |
Catalogue number | ZMCP-5919 |
Number of tracks | 173 |
Nintendo DS Pokémon Black ・White Super Music Collection (Katakana: ニンテンドーDS ポケモンブラック・ホワイト スーパー ミュージックコレクション) is the official soundtrack release for Pokémon Black and White. It was released on October 20, 2010.
Shota Kageyama, Junichi Masuda, Hitomi Satō, Gō Ichinose, Morikazu Aoki, Minako Adachi, and Satoshi Nohara are credited as composers. The music is arranged by Shota Kageyama, Hitomi Satō, Gō Ichinose, and Minako Adachi.
The soundtrack is divided into four discs, featuring Ken Sugimori art of Reshiram and Zekrom. The CD booklet features Q&A with Game Freak Sound Team (Junichi Masuda, Shota Kageyama, Gō Ichinose, Hitomi Satō, and Minako Adachi) and general information on the tracks included, and is illustrated with various stills from the games and Ken Sugimori art of characters found in the games.
Tracklist
The tracks found on the soundtrack only have Japanese titles, meaning that the boldfaced, English titles listed below are unofficial translations.
Disc 1
Disc 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Track Title (Japanese) | Track Title (English Translation) | Composer | Arranger |
1 | 王になった日 | The Day I Became King | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
2 | A New Adventure! | A New Adventure! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
3 | タイトル | Title | Junichi Masuda Go Ichinose |
Go Ichinose |
4 | いざ、冒険へ! | Now, for the Adventure! | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
5 | はじまりの日 | The Day We Begin | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
6 | カノコタウン | Nuvema Town | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
7 | 戦闘!チェレン・ベル | Battle! Cheren & Bianca | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
8 | 連れて行く1 | Traveling Together 1 | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
9 | アララギ博士 | Professor Juniper | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
10 | ポケモン研究所 | Pokémon Laboratory | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
11 | たいせつな道具をもらった! | Got a Special Item! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
12 | いっしょに行こう! | Let's Go Together! | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
13 | 1番道路 | Route 1 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
14 | 戦闘!野生ポケモン | Battle! Wild Pokémon | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
15 | 野生ポケモンに勝利! | Won Against the Wild Pokémon! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
16 | レベルアップ! | Level Up! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
17 | カラクサタウン | Accumula Town | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
18 | 連れて行く2 | Traveling Together 2 | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
19 | ポケモンセンター | Pokémon Center | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
20 | 回復 | Recovery | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
21 | 図鑑評価…これから! | Pokédex Evaluation... Onwards! | Morikazu Aoki | Shota Kageyama |
22 | 暗躍、プラズマ団 | Team Plasma's Secret Manoeuvres | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
23 | 2番道路 (春~夏) | Route 2 (Spring ~ Summer) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
24 | ライブキャスター | Xtransceiver | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
25 | 視線!たんぱんこぞう | Glance! Youngster | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
26 | 戦闘!トレーナー | Battle! Trainer | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
27 | トレーナーに勝利! | Won Against the Trainer! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
28 | 視線!ミニスカート | Glance! Lass | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
29 | 道具を手に入れた! | Received an Item! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
30 | サンヨウシティ | Striaton City | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
31 | 図鑑評価…まだまだ | Pokédex Evaluation... Not Yet | Morikazu Aoki | Shota Kageyama |
32 | 夢の跡地 | Dreamyard | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
33 | プラズマ団あらわる! | Team Plasma Appears! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
34 | 戦闘!プラズマ団 | Battle! Team Plasma | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
35 | プラズマ団に勝利! | Won Against Team Plasma! | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi |
36 | 進化 | Evolution | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
37 | 進化おめでとう! | Congratulations on Evolving! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
38 | 視線!ふたごちゃん | Glance! Twins | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
39 | チェレンのテーマ | Cheren's Theme | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
40 | トラブル発生! | Trouble Occurs! | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
41 | シッポウシティ | Nacrene City | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
42 | 図鑑評価…がんばって! | Pokédex Evaluation... Do Your Best! | Morikazu Aoki | Shota Kageyama |
43 | ジム | Gym | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
44 | 戦闘!ジムリーダー | Battle! Gym Leader | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
45 | 勝利は目の前! | A Victory Before One's Eyes! | Junichi Masuda Go Ichinose |
Go Ichinose |
46 | ジムリーダーに勝利! | Won Against the Gym Leader! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
47 | リーグバッジをもらった! | Received a League Badge! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
48 | わざマシンを手に入れた! | Received a TM! | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
49 | ゲート | Gate | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
50 | スカイアローブリッジ | Skyarrow Bridge | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
51 | ヒウンシティ | Castelia City | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
52 | 視線!ビジネスマン | Glance! Clerk | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
53 | 4番道路 (春) | Route 4 (Spring) | Junichi Masuda | Shota Kageyama |
54 | 視線!バックパッカー | Glance! Backpacker | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
55 | ライモンシティ | Nimbasa City | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
56 | ベルのテーマ | Bianca's Theme | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
57 | 揺れぬ想い | Unwavering Emotion | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
58 | 数式に囚われた者 | The Equated Captives | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
59 | 戦闘!N | Battle! N | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
60 | 戦闘でピンチ! | Pinch in Battle! | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
61 | じてんしゃ | Bicycle | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
62 | チャンピオン アデク | Champion Alder | Shota Kageyama | Shota Kageyama |
Disc 2
- Driftveil Drawbridge (ホドモエの跳ね橋)
- Driftveil City (ホドモエシティ)
- Cold Storage (冷凍コンテナ)
- Route 6 (Spring - Summer) (6番道路(春~夏))
- Glance! Parasol Lady (視線!パラソルおねえさん)
- Glance! Scientist (視線!けんきゅういん)
- Chargestone Cave (電気石の洞穴)
- Mistralton City (フキヨセシティ)
- Papa Juniper (アララギパパ)
- Pokédex Evaluation... Quite a Bit (図鑑評価・・・なかなか)
- Forgetting a Move (わざわすれ)
- Glance! Psychic (視線!サイキッカー)
- Icirrus City (セッカシティ)
- Dragonspiral Tower (リュウラセンの塔)
- Glance! Team Plasma (視線!プラズマ団)
- Dragonspiral Tower Top Floor (リュウラセンの塔最上階)
- Route 4 (Summer) (4番道路(夏))
- Relic Castle (古代の城)
- Light Stone & Dark Stone (ライトストーン・ダークストーン)
- Tubeline Bridge (シリンダーブリッジ)
- Shopping Mall Nine (ショッピングモール R9)
- Glance! Roughneck (視線!スキンヘッズ)
- Opelucid City (Black) (ソウリュウシティ(ブラック))
- Opelucid City (White) (ソウリュウシティ(ホワイト))
- Route 10 (10番道路)
- Victory Road (チャンピオンロード)
- Glance! Ace Trainer (視線!エリートトレーナー)
- Pokémon League (ポケモンリーグ)
- Battle! Elite Four (戦闘!四天王)
- The Pokémon League, Besieged (ポケモンリーグ、包囲)
- Embracing the Mission (使命を抱いて)
- N's Castle (Nの城)
- The Pokémon Child, N (ポケモンの子、N)
- N's Dragon (Nのドラゴン)
- The Dragon Awakes (ドラゴン覚醒)
- Battle! Zekrom & Reshiram (戦闘!ゼクロム・レシラム)
- Decisive Battle! N (決戦!N)
- Ghetsis's Ambition (ゲーチスの野望)
- Battle! Ghetsis (戦闘!ゲーチス)
- Goodbye (サヨナラ)
- ENDING ~Heading for Respective Futures~ (ENDING~それぞれの未来へ~)
Disc 3
- Looker's Theme (ハンサムのテーマ)
- Route 2 (Autumn - Winter) (2番道路(秋~冬))
- Received a Pokémon Egg! (ポケモンのタマゴをもらった!)
- Pleasure Cruise Royal Unova (遊覧船ロイヤルイッシュ号)
- Wi-Fi Connection (Wi-Fi接続)
- Global Terminal (グローバルターミナル)
- GTS (GTS)
- Spin Trade (ぐるぐる交換)
- Pokédex Evaluation... A Bit More (図鑑評価・・・あと一歩)
- Route 4 (Autumn) (4番道路(秋))
- Gear Station (ギアステーション)
- Battle Subway (バトルサブウェイ)
- Battle! Subway Trainer (戦闘!サブウェイトレーナー)
- Received BP! (BPをもらった!)
- Musical Theater (ミュージカルホール)
- Received Prop! (グッズを手に入れた!)
- Prop Dress Up (グッズでドレスアップ)
- Musical Opening! (ミュージカル開幕!)
- Musical 'Stardom!' (ミュージカル「Stardom!」)
- Musical 'Forest Stroll' (ミュージカル「もりでおさんぽ」)
- Musical 'A Sweet Soirée' (ミュージカル「イブニングパーティ」)
- Musical 'Exciting Nimbasa' (ミュージカル「じょうねつのライモン」)
- A Pair on the Ferris Wheel (ふたりで観覧車)
- Feeling Check! (フィーリングチェック!)
- Feeling Perfect! (フィーリングは最高!)
- Feeling is Getting There (フィーリングはなかなか)
- Feeling Doesn't Measure Up? (フィリーングはいまいち?)
- Route 6 (Autumn - Winter) (6番道路ばんどうろ(秋~冬))
- Battle! Legendary Pokémon (戦闘!伝説のポケモン)
- Anville Town (カナワタウン)
- Marvelous Bridge (ワンダーブリッジ)
- Route 12 (Spring - Summer) (12番道路(春~夏))
- Glance! Cyclist (視線!サイクリング)
- Poké Transfer Lab (シフトファクトリー)
- Poké Transfer: Select Pokémon! (ポケシフター:ポケモンを選ぼう!)
- Poké Transfer: Catch Pokémon! (ポケシフター:ポケモンを捕まえろ!)
- Glance! Pokéfan (視線!だいすきクラブ)
- Black City (ブラックシティ)
- White Forest (ホワイトフォレスト)
- Game Sync (ゲームシンク)
- Entralink (ハイリンク)
- Entralink Mission Starts! (ハイリンクでミッション開始!)
- Someone's Entralink (誰かのハイリンク)
- Mission Complete! (ミッション成功!)
- Mission Failed... (ミッション失敗・・・)
- Glance! Gentleman (視線!ジェントルマン)
- Undella Town (Autumn - Spring) (サザナミタウン(秋~春))
- Undella Town (Summer) (サザナミタウン(夏))
- Cynthia's Theme (シロナのテーマ)
- Battle! Cynthia (戦闘!シロナ)
- Lostlorn Forest (迷いの森)
- Battle! Strong Wild Pokémon (戦闘!強い野生ポケモン)
Disc 4
- Surfing (なみのり)
- Abyssal Ruins (海底遺跡)
- Route 12 (Autumn - Winter) (12番道路(秋~冬))
- Lacunosa Town (カゴメタウン)
- Village Bridge (ビレッジブリッジ)
- Mystery Gift (不思議なおくりもの)
- Route 4 (Winter) (4番道路(冬))
- Battle Competition Challenge (バトル大会への挑戦)
- Team Rocket!? (ロケット団!?)
- Battle! Kyurem (戦闘!キュレム)
- Pokédex Evaluation... Complete! (図鑑評価・・・完璧!)
- Battle! Champion (戦闘!チャンピオン )
- Won Against the Champion! (チャンピオンに勝利!)
- Hall of Fame Congratulations! (殿堂入りおめでとう!)
Bonus Tracks (ボーナストラック):
- Summer in Lacunosa (Summer in Kagome)
- Lullaby for Trains (Lullaby for Trains)
- LAST BATTLE -N^n mix- (LAST BATTLE -N^n mix-)
- sayonara -refrain- (sayonara -refrain-)
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |