List of decorations by index number (Generation III): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Intro) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{move|List of decorations (Generation III)}} | |||
Each [[decoration]] has a number used to identify it in any game. The following list enumerates them according to the way they are stored in the [[Generation III]] games {{game2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}. | Each [[decoration]] has a number used to identify it in any game. The following list enumerates them according to the way they are stored in the [[Generation III]] games {{game2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}. | ||
{| class=" | ==List of decorations== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{emerald color}}; border:5px solid #{{sapphire color light}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1| | | | ||
{| border=1 class="roundy sortable" style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #{{emerald color}}; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- style="background:#{{ruby color light}}" | |||
! # !! Hex !! class="unsortable" | Sprite !! Decoration !! Category | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1||0x01||[[File:SmallDeskSprite.png]]||Small Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2||0x02||[[File:PokemonDeskSprite.png]]||Pokémon Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3||0x03||[[File:HeavyDeskSprite.png]]||Heavy Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4||0x04||[[File:RaggedDeskSprite.png]]||Ragged Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||0x05||[[File:ComfortDeskSprite.png]]||Comfort Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||0x06||[[File:PrettyDeskSprite.png]]||Pretty Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||0x07||[[File:BrickDeskSprite.png]]||Brick Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||0x08||[[File:CampDeskSprite.png]]||Camp Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||0x09||[[File:HardDeskSprite.png]]||Hard Desk||Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||0x0A||[[File:SmallChairSprite.png]]||Small Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||0x0B||[[File:PokemonChairSprite.png]]||Pokémon Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||0x0C||[[File:HeavyChairSprite.png]]||Heavy Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||0x0D||[[File:PrettyChairSprite.png]]||Pretty Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||0x0E||[[File:ComfortChairSprite.png]]||Comfort Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||0x0F||[[File:RaggedChairSprite.png]]||Ragged Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||0x10||[[File:BrickChairSprite.png]]||Brick Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||0x11||[[File:CampChairSprite.png]]||Camp Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||0x12||[[File:HardChairSprite.png]]||Hard Chair||Chair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||0x13||[[File:RedPlantSprite.png]]||Red Plant||Plant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||0x14||[[File:TropicalPlantSprite.png]]||Tropical Plant||Plant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||0x15||[[File:PrettyFlowersSprite.png]]||Pretty Flowers||Plant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||0x16||[[File:ColorfulPlantSprite.png]]||Colorful Plant||Plant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||0x17||[[File:BigPlantSprite.png]]||Big Plant||Plant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||0x18||[[File:GorgeousPlantSprite.png]]||Gorgeous Plant||Plant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||0x19||[[File:RedBrickSprite.png]]||Red Brick||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||0x1A||[[File:YellowBrickSprite.png]]||Yellow Brick||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||0x1B||[[File:BlueBrickSprite.png]]||Blue Brick||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||0x1C||[[File:RedBalloonSprite.png]]||Red Balloon||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||0x1D||[[File:BlueBalloonSprite.png]]||Blue Balloon||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||0x1E||[[File:YellowBalloonSprite.png]]||Yellow Balloon||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||0x1F||[[File:RedTentSprite.png]]||Red Tent||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||0x20||[[File:BlueTentSprite.png]]||Blue Tent||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||0x21||[[File:SolidBoardSprite.png]]||Solid Board||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||0x22||[[File:SlideSprite.png]]||Slide||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||0x23||[[File:FenceLengthSprite.png]]||Fence Length||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||0x24||[[File:FenceWidthSprite.png]]||Fence Width||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||0x25||[[File:TireSprite.png]]||Tire||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||0x26||[[File:StandSprite.png]]||Stand||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||0x27||[[File:MudBallSprite.png]]||Mud Ball||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||0x28||[[File:BreakableDoorSprite.png]]||Breakable Door||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||0x29||[[File:SandOrnamentSprite.png]]||Sand Ornament||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||0x2A||[[File:SilverShieldSprite.png]]||Silver Shield||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||0x2B||[[File:GoldShieldSprite.png]]||Gold Shield||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||0x2C||[[File:GlassOrnamentSprite.png]]||Glass Ornament||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||0x2D||[[File:TVSprite.png]]||TV||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||0x2E||[[File:RoundTVSprite.png]]||Round TV||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||0x2F||[[File:CuteTVSprite.png]]||Cute TV||Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||0x30||[[File:GlitterMatSprite.png]]||Glitter Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||0x31||[[File:JumpMatSprite.png]]||Jump Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||0x32||[[File:SpinMatSprite.png]]||Spin Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||0x33||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||C Low Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||0x34||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||D Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||0x35||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||E Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||0x36||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||F Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||0x37||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||G Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||0x38||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||A Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||0x39||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||B Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||0x3A||[[File:NoteMatSprite.png]]||C High Note Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||0x3B||[[File:SurfMatSprite.png]]||Surf Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||0x3C||[[File:ThunderMatSprite.png]]||Thunder Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||0x3D||[[File:FireBlastMatSprite.png]]||Fire Blast Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||0x3E||[[File:PowderSnowMatSprite.png]]||Powder Snow Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||0x3F||[[File:AttractMatSprite.png]]||Attract Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||0x40||[[File:FissureMatSprite.png]]||Fissure Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||0x41||[[File:SpikesMatSprite.png]]||Spikes Mat||Mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||0x42||[[File:BallPosterSprite.png]]||Ball Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||0x43||[[File:GreenPosterSprite.png]]||Green Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||0x44||[[File:RedPosterSprite.png]]||Red Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||0x45||[[File:BluePosterSprite.png]]||Blue Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||0x46||[[File:CutePosterSprite.png]]||Cute Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||0x47||[[File:PikaPosterSprite.png]]||Pika Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||0x48||[[File:LongPosterSprite.png]]||Long Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||0x49||[[File:SeaPosterSprite.png]]||Sea Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||0x4A||[[File:SkyPosterSprite.png]]||Sky Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||0x4B||[[File:KissPosterSprite.png]]||Kiss Poster||Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||0x4C||[[File:Doll Pichu III.png]]||Pichu Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||0x4D||[[File:Doll Pikachu III.png]]||Pikachu Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78||0x4E||[[File:Doll Marill III.png]]||Marill Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79||0x4F||[[File:Doll Togepi III.png]]||Togepi Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80||0x50||[[File:Doll Cyndaquil III.png]]||Cyndaquil Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||0x51||[[File:Doll Chikorita III.png]]||Chikorita Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82||0x52||[[File:Doll Totodile III.png]]||Totodile Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83||0x53||[[File:Doll Jigglypuff III.png]]||Jigglypuff Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84||0x54||[[File:Doll Meowth III.png]]||Meowth Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||0x55||[[File:Doll Clefairy III.png]]||Clefairy Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86||0x56||[[File:Doll Ditto III.png]]||Ditto Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87||0x57||[[File:Doll Smoochum III.png]]||Smoochum Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88||0x58||[[File:Doll Treecko III.png]]||Treecko Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89||0x59||[[File:Doll Torchic III.png]]||Torchic Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90||0x5A||[[File:Doll Mudkip III.png]]||Mudkip Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91||0x5B||[[File:Doll Duskull III.png]]||Duskull Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92||0x5C||[[File:Doll Wynaut III.png]]||Wynaut Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93||0x5D||[[File:Doll Baltoy III.png]]||Baltoy Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94||0x5E||[[File:Doll Kecleon III.png]]||Kecleon Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95||0x5F||[[File:Doll Azurill III.png]]||Azurill Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96||0x60||[[File:Doll Skitty III.png]]||Skitty Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97||0x61||[[File:Doll Swablu III.png]]||Swablu Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98||0x62||[[File:Doll Gulpin III.png]]||Gulpin Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99||0x63||[[File:Doll Lotad III.png]]||Lotad Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||0x64||[[File:Doll Seedot III.png]]||Seedot Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||0x65||[[File:PikaCushionSprite.png]]||Pika Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||0x66||[[File:RoundCushionSprite.png]]||Round Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||0x67||[[File:KissCushionSprite.png]]||Kiss Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||0x68||[[File:ZigzagCushionSprite.png]]||Zigzag Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||0x69||[[File:SpinCushionSprite.png]]||Spin Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||0x6A||[[File:DiamondCushionSprite.png]]||Diamond Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||0x6B||[[File:BallCushionSprite.png]]||Ball Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||0x6C||[[File:GrassCushionSprite.png]]||Grass Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||0x6D||[[File:FireCushionSprite.png]]||Fire Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||0x6E||[[File:WaterCushionSprite.png]]||Water Cushion||Cushion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||0x6F||[[File:Doll Snorlax III.png]]||Snorlax Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||0x70||[[File:Doll Rhydon III.png]]||Rhydon Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||0x71||[[File:Doll Lapras III.png]]||Lapras Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||0x72||[[File:Doll Venusaur III.png]]||Venusaur Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||0x73||[[File:Doll Charizard III.png]]||Charizard Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||0x74||[[File:Doll Blastoise III.png]]||Blastoise Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||0x75||[[File:Doll Wailmer III.png]]||Wailmer Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||0x76||[[File:Doll Regirock III.png]]||Regirock Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||0x77||[[File:Doll Regice III.png]]||Regice Doll||Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120||0x78||[[File:Doll Registeel III.png]]||Registeel Doll||Doll | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
*[[List of items by index number (Generation III)]] | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 250: | Line 260: | ||
[[Category:Decorations]] | [[Category:Decorations]] | ||
[[zh:装饰物品编号表(第三世代)]] |
Latest revision as of 22:44, 27 March 2024
It has been suggested that this article be moved to List of decorations (Generation III). Please discuss whether or not to move it on its talk page. |
Each decoration has a number used to identify it in any game. The following list enumerates them according to the way they are stored in the Generation III games Pokémon Ruby, Sapphire, and Emerald.
List of decorations
See also
This article is part of both Project ItemDex and Project Games, Bulbapedia projects that, together, aim to write comprehensive articles on the items in the Pokémon world and the Pokémon games, respectively. |