Flavor: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(Added rest of values (I already had them listed in my sandbox)) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! class="roundytr" style="background: #{{sapphire color light}};" | [[Flavour|Sour]] | ! class="roundytr" style="background: #{{sapphire color light}};" | [[Flavour|Sour]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 1 || || {{b|Cheri}} || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Cheri}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 2 || || {{b|Chesto}} || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Chesto}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 3 || || {{b|Pecha}} || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Pecha}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 4 || || {{b|Rawst}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Rawst}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 5 || || {{b|Aspear}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Aspear}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 6 || || {{b|Leppa}} || 10 || 0 || 10 || 10 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Leppa}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 7 || || {{b|Oran}} || 10 || 10 || 0 || 10 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Oran}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 8 || || {{b|Persim}} || 10 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Persim}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 9 || || {{b|Lum}} || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Lum}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 10 || || {{b|Sitrus}} || 0 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Sitrus}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 11 || || {{b|Figy}} || 15 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Figy}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 12 || || {{b|Wiki}} || 0 || 15 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Wiki}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 13 || || {{b|Mago}} || 0 || 0 || 15 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Mago}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 14 || || {{b|Aguav}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 15 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Aguav}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 15 || || {{b|Iapapa}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 15 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Iapapa}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 16 || || {{b|Razz}} || 10 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Razz}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 17 || || {{b|Bluk}} || 0 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Bluk}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 18 || || {{b|Nanab}} || 0 || 0 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Nanab}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 19 || || {{b|Wepear}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Wepear}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 20 || || {{b|Pinap}} || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Pinap}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 21 || || {{b|Pomeg}} || 10 || 0 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Pomeg}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 22 || || {{b|Kelpsy}} || 0 || 10 || 0 || 10 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Kelpsy}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 23 || || {{b|Qualot}} || 10 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Qualot}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 24 || || {{b|Hondew}} || 10 || 10 || 0 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Hondew}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 25 || || {{b|Grepa}} || 0 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Grepa}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 26 || || {{b|Tamato}} || 20 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Tamato}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 27 || || {{b|Cornn}} || 0 || 20 || 10 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Cornn}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 28 || || {{b|Magost}} || 0 || 0 || 20 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Magost}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 29 || || {{b|Rabuta}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 20 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Rabuta}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 30 || || {{b|Nomel}} || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 20 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Nomel}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 31 || || {{b|Spelon}} || 30 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Spelon}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 32 || || {{b|Pamtre}} || 0 || 30 || 10 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Pamtre}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 33 || || {{b|Watmel}} || 0 || 0 || 30 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Watmel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 34 || || {{b|Durin}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 30 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Durin}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 35 || || {{b|Belue}} || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 30 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Belue}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 36 || || {{b|Occa}} || 15 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Occa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 37 || || {{b|Passho}} || 0 || 15 || 0 || 10 || 0 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Passho}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 38 || || {{b|Wacan}} || 0 || 0 || 15 || 0 || 10 | |||
| | |||
| {{b|Wacan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 39 || || {{b|Rindo}} || 10 || 0 || 0 || 15 || 0 | |||
| | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| | || 40 || || {{b|Yache}} || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 15 | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| | || 41 || || {{b|Chople}} || 15 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| | || 42 || || {{b|Kebia}} || 0 || 15 || 0 || 0 || 10 | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|| 43 || || {{b|Shuca}} || 10 || 0 || 15 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 44 || || {{b|Coba}} || 0 || 10 || 0 || 15 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 45 || || {{b|Payapa}} || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 46 || || {{b|Tanga}} || 20 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 47 || || {{b|Charti}} || 10 || 20 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 48 || || {{b|Kasib}} || 0 || 10 || 20 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 49 || || {{b|Haban}} || 0 || 0 || 10 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 50 || || {{b|Colbur}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 20 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 51 || || {{b|Babiri}} || 25 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 52 || || [[Chilan Berry (Generation IV)|Chilan]] || 0 || 25 || 10 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 53 || || {{b|Liechi}} || 30 || 10 || 30 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 54 || || {{b|Ganlon}} || 0 || 30 || 10 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 55 || || {{b|Salac}} || 0 || 0 || 30 || 10 || 30 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 56 || || {{b|Petaya}} || 30 || 0 || 0 || 30 || 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 57 || || {{b|Apicot}} || 10 || 30 || 0 || 0 || 30 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 58 || || {{b|Lansat}} || 30 || 10 || 30 || 10 || 30 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 59 || || {{b|Starf}} || 30 || 10 || 30 || 10 || 30 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 60 || || {{b|Enigma}} || 40 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 61 || || {{b|Micle}} || 0 || 40 || 10 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 62 || || {{b|Custap}} || 0 || 0 || 40 || 10 || 0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 63 || || {{b|Jaboca}} || 0 || 0 || 0 || 40 || 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|| 64 || || {{b|Rowap}} || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 40 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:28, 1 May 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
No. | Spr | Name | Spicy | Dry | Sweet | Bitter | Sour |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheri | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Chesto | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Pecha | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Rawst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
5 | Aspear | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Leppa | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
7 | Oran | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
8 | Persim | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Lum | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
10 | Sitrus | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
11 | Figy | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Wiki | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Mago | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Aguav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
15 | Iapapa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
16 | Razz | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Bluk | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Nanab | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
19 | Wepear | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
20 | Pinap | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
21 | Pomeg | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
22 | Kelpsy | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
23 | Qualot | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
24 | Hondew | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
25 | Grepa | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
26 | Tamato | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Cornn | 0 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Magost | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 0 | |
29 | Rabuta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | |
30 | Nomel | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
31 | Spelon | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Pamtre | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Watmel | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | |
34 | Durin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |
35 | Belue | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
36 | Occa | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Passho | 0 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
38 | Wacan | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 10 | |
39 | Rindo | 10 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
40 | Yache | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
41 | Chople | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
42 | Kebia | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
43 | Shuca | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | Coba | 0 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
45 | Payapa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
46 | Tanga | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
47 | Charti | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
48 | Kasib | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | Haban | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | |
50 | Colbur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20 | |
51 | Babiri | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | Chilan | 0 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | Liechi | 30 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | |
54 | Ganlon | 0 | 30 | 10 | 30 | 0 | |
55 | Salac | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 30 | |
56 | Petaya | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |
57 | Apicot | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
58 | Lansat | 30 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 30 | |
59 | Starf | 30 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 30 | |
60 | Enigma | 40 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
61 | Micle | 0 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
62 | Custap | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 0 | |
63 | Jaboca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | |
64 | Rowap | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
This article is a stub. You can help Bulbapedia by expanding it. |
This Pokémon article is part of Project BerryDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Berry in the Pokémon series. |