Eternal Tower: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Swampert rox (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Swampert rox (talk | contribs) (missing info) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| {{MS|145|Zapdos}} | | {{MS|145|Zapdos}} | ||
| {{p|Zapdos}} | | {{p|Zapdos}} | ||
|} | |||
==Another mode== | |||
Most of the Pokémon in Another Mode are {{t|Psychic}} and {{type2|Poison}} in this level. | |||
===C rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|063|Abra}} | |||
| {{p|Abra}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|064|Kadabra}} | |||
| {{p|Kadabra}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|125|Electabuzz}} | |||
| {{p|Electabuzz}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|133|Eevee}} | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|137|Porygon}} | |||
| {{p|Porygon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|434|Stunky}} | |||
| {{p|Stunky}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|435|Skuntank}} | |||
| {{p|Skuntank}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|451|Skorupi}} | |||
| {{p|Skorupi}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|452|Drapion}} | |||
| {{p|Drapion}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|474|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| {{p|Porygon-Z}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|429|Mismagius}} | |||
| {{p|Mismagius}} | |||
|} | |||
===B rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|092|Gastly}} | |||
| {{p|Gastly}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|093|Haunter}} | |||
| {{p|Haunter}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|122|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| {{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|430|Honchkrow}} | |||
| {{p|Honchkrow}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|433|Chingling}} | |||
| {{p|Chingling}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|436|Bronzor}} | |||
| {{p|Bronzor}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|438|Bonsly}} | |||
| {{p|Bonsly}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|439|Mime Jr.}} | |||
| {{p|Mime Jr.}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|472|Gliscor}} | |||
| {{p|Gliscor}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|437|Bronzong}} | |||
| {{p|Bronzong}} | |||
|} | |||
===A rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|064|Kadabra}} | |||
| {{p|Kadabra}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|093|Haunter}} | |||
| {{p|Haunter}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|094|Gengar}} | |||
| {{p|Gengar}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|122|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| {{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|429|Mismagius}} | |||
| {{p|Mismagius}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|433|Chingling}} | |||
| {{p|Chingling}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|435|Skuntank}} | |||
| {{p|Skuntank}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|439|Mime Jr.}} | |||
| {{p|Mime Jr.}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|452|Drapion}} | |||
| {{p|Drapion}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|479|Rotom}} | |||
| {{p|Rotom}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|477|Dusknoir}} | |||
| {{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
|} | |||
===S rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|094|Gengar}} | |||
| {{p|Gengar}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|136|Electabuzz}} | |||
| {{p|Electabuzz}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|133|Eevee}} | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|135|Jolteon}} | |||
| {{p|Jolteon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|430|Honchkrow}} | |||
| {{p|Honchkrow}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|437|Bronzong}} | |||
| {{p|Bronzong}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|466|Electivire}} | |||
| {{p|Electivire}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|472|Gliscor}} | |||
| {{p|Gliscor}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|474|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| {{p|Porygon-Z}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|477|Dusknoir}} | |||
| {{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|479|Rotom}} | |||
| {{p|Rotom}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|442|Spiritomb}} | |||
| {{p|Spiritomb}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MPS Locations}} | {{MPS Locations}} | ||
[[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble]] | [[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble]] | ||
[[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble locations]] | [[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble locations]] |
Revision as of 12:15, 21 July 2009
The Tower of Eternity is the sixth and last level in the WiiWare game Melee! Pokémon Scramble!. The bosses are mostly Template:Type2.
First round
Most of the Pokémon in the first round are Psychic or Template:Type2 in this level.
C rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Nidoran♀ | |
Nidorina | |
Nidoran♂ | |
Nidorino | |
Drowzee | |
Hypno | |
Cubone | |
Eevee | |
Boss | |
Marowak |
B rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Abra | |
Kadabra | |
Gastly | |
Haunter | |
Koffing | |
Weezing | |
Mr. Mime | |
Boss | |
Electabuzz |
A rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Nidorina | |
Nidoqueen | |
Nidorino | |
Nidoking | |
Kadabra | |
Alakazam | |
Grimer | |
Muk | |
Haunter | |
Electabuzz | |
Porygon | |
Boss | |
Gengar |
S rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Nidoqueen | |
Nidoking | |
Alakazam | |
Gengar | |
Marowak | |
Mr. Mime | |
Ditto | |
Eevee | |
Jolteon | |
Boss | |
Zapdos |
Another mode
Most of the Pokémon in Another Mode are Psychic and Template:Type2 in this level.
C rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Abra | |
Kadabra | |
Electabuzz | |
Eevee | |
Porygon | |
Stunky | |
Skuntank | |
Skorupi | |
Drapion | |
Porygon-Z | |
Boss | |
Mismagius |
B rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Gastly | |
Haunter | |
Mr. Mime | |
Honchkrow | |
Chingling | |
Bronzor | |
Bonsly | |
Mime Jr. | |
Gliscor | |
Boss | |
Bronzong |
A rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Kadabra | |
Alakazam | |
Haunter | |
Gengar | |
Mr. Mime | |
Mismagius | |
Chingling | |
Skuntank | |
Mime Jr. | |
Drapion | |
Rotom | |
Boss | |
Dusknoir |
S rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Alakazam | |
Gengar | |
Electabuzz | |
Eevee | |
Jolteon | |
Honchkrow | |
Bronzong | |
Electivire | |
Gliscor | |
Porygon-Z | |
Dusknoir | |
Rotom | |
Boss | |
Spiritomb |
Pokémon Rumble locations |
---|
Silent Forest | Windy Prairie | Rocky Cave | Fiery Furnace | Bright Beach | Eternal Tower | Battle Royale |