List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Professor {{Prof|Elm}} | | Professor {{Prof|Elm}} | ||
| ''[[PS092|Who Gives a Hoothoot?]]'' | | ''[[PS092|Who Gives a Hoothoot?]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| Professor {{Prof|Birch}} | |||
| ''[[PS182|Vs. Mightyena]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| Professor {{Prof|Rowan}} | |||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 15:08, 5 November 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.
Main characters
Other characters
Name | Debut |
---|---|
Professor Oak | Bulbasaur, Come Home! |
Professor Elm | Who Gives a Hoothoot? |
Professor Birch | Vs. Mightyena |
Professor Rowan | Stagestruck Starly |