User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Volcarona|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 012/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Volcarona|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| ???/066 || Volcarona || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Panpour|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Panpour|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 047/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| ???/066 || Sandile || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| ???/066 || Krokorok || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 041/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scraggy|41}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 041/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scraggy|41}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} |
Revision as of 18:59, 16 October 2011