User:Pokelova: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:035MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/8|Sw}} | | align=center | [[Image:035MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/8|Sw}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:041MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|Pt}} | | align=center | [[Image:041MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|Pt}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:042MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|Pt}} | | align=center | [[Image:042MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|Pt}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:060MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | |||
| align=center | [[Image:061MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | |||
| align=center | [[Image:062MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | |||
| align=center | [[Image:066MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|SS}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:066MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|SS}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
| align=center | [[Image:067MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|SS}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:067MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|SS}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:075MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|HG}} | | align=center | [[Image:075MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|HG}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:076MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|HG}} | | align=center | [[Image:076MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|HG}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:077MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|D}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus|<span style="color:#{{legends arceus color}}">LA</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:077MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|D}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus|<span style="color:#{{legends arceus color}}">LA</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
| align=center | [[Image:078MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|D}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus|<span style="color:#{{legends arceus color}}">LA</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:078MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/4|D}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus|<span style="color:#{{legends arceus color}}">LA</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:090MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:090MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
| align=center | [[Image:092MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:092MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:093MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:093MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
| align=center | [[Image:094MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/6|XY}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:094MS6.png]]<br>{{sup/6|XY}}<b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
Line 75: | Line 79: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:179MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:179MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
| align=center | [[Image:180MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:180MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
| align=center | [[Image:186MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | |||
| align=center | [[Image:187MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:187MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:188MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:188MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | ||
| align=center | [[Image:189MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> | | align=center | [[Image:189MS6.png]]<br><b><sup>[[Pokémon GO|<span style="color:#003366">GO</span>]]</sup></b> |
Revision as of 06:04, 30 July 2023
My Shiny Dex
Gen 1
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
DPtGO |
Pt |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
Sw |
Pt |
Pt |
GO |
GO |
GO |
SSGO |
SSGO |
SSGO |
HGGO |
HG |
HG |
DLA |
DLA |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO | |
GO |
XYGO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
SGO |
SHGSSGO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
W2GO |
GO |
GO |
Gen 2
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
Pt |
D |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
OR |
GO |
GO |
GO |
Gen 3
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
DGO |
GO |
GO |
B |
YOR |
OR |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
Y |
GO |
GO |
GO |
ORASGO |
ORGO |
ORGO |
Gen 4
GO |
GO |
GO |
LAGO |
GO |
GO |
D |
D |
SGO |
GO |
GO |
DGO |
GO |
DUM |
Sw |
LA |
S |
B2GO |
YGO |
GO |
LA |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
W2 |
GO |
Gen 5
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
W |
B |
B |
B |
GO |
Sw |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
B2W2GO |
Y |
GO |
GO |
GO |
Gen 6
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
GO |
Y |
GO |
LA |
GO |
GO |
SMUSUM |
Gen 7
GO |
GO |
Sw |
SM |
HOME |
GO |
GO |
Gen 8
Sw |
Sw |
Sw |
GO |
Sw |
Sw |
GO |
Gen 9
S |