User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (I'll add the Dragon Selection and remove promos next time) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Scyther|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Scyther|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 002/015 || {{TCG ID|Hydreigon Half Deck|Roserade|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hydreigon Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Carnivine|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 004/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Carnivine|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Minun|27}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 027/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Minun|27}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Joltik|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | | 005/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Joltik|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon-EX|32}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 032/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon-EX|32}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Drilbur|40}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 040/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Drilbur|40}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Bisharp|12}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | | 012/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Bisharp|12}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Chansey|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 009/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Chansey|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Ultra Ball|11}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 011/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Ultra Ball|11}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|} | |||
===Dragon type things=== | |||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | |||
|- | |||
| 001/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Dratini|1}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Dratini|2}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 003/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Dragonair|3}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 004/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Dragonair|4}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 005/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Dragonite|5}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 036/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Altaria|36}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
| 006/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Bagon|6}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 007/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Shelgon|7}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 008/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Salamence|8}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 009/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Latias|9}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 010/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Latios|10}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 011/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Rayquaza|11}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 006/015 || {{TCG ID|Garchomp Half Deck|Gabite|6}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Garchomp Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 007/015 || {{TCG ID|Garchomp Half Deck|Garchomp|7}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Garchomp Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 040/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Garchomp|40}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
| 012/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Axew|12}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 013/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Axew|13}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 014/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Fraxure|14}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 015/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Fraxure|15}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 016/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Haxorus|16}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|- | |||
| 042/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blast|Hydreigon|42}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blast}} | |||
|- | |||
| ???/015 || {{TCG ID|Hydreigon|Hydreigon|Half Deck}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Hydreigon Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| ???/015 || {{TCG|Devolution Spray}} || I || {{TCG|Hydreigon Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 019/020 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Selection|Fast Ticket|19}} || I || {{TCG|Dragon Selection}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 075/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Archeops|75}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 075/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Archeops|75}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
| 144/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Rayquaza|144}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 076/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Pokémon Catcher|76}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 076/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Pokémon Catcher|76}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
Line 258: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 123/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Ninetales|123}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 119/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Volcarona|119}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 119/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Volcarona|119}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} |
Revision as of 00:50, 10 February 2012