User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Whimsicott|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 005/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Whimsicott|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 007/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Accelgor|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Virizion|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | | 013/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Virizion|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
| 018/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Beartic|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 018/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Beartic|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip|Blitzle|Deck}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | |||
| ???/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip|Blitzle|Deck}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Emolga|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 021/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Emolga|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Victini|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | | 009/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Victini|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Woobat|20}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | | 020/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Woobat|20}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Litwick|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 009/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Litwick|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 036/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Chandelure|36}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 029/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Roggenrola|29}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 029/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Roggenrola|29}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Sawk|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 041/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Sawk|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Sandile|24}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | | 024/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Sandile|24}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | ||
Line 136: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Scraggy|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 049/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Scraggy|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zorua|21}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 021/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zorua|21}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 146: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zoroark|24}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 024/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zoroark|24}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 053/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Escavalier|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 038/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Ferroseed|38}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 038/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Ferroseed|38}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
Line 152: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Ferrothorn|39}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 039/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Ferrothorn|39}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Klink|4}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | | 004/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Klink|4}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | | 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Audino|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 045/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Audino|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
Line 216: | Line 210: | ||
|- style="background: #{{tcg Colorless color}};" | |- style="background: #{{tcg Colorless color}};" | ||
! Card No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! Card No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pansage|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 001/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pansage|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Ducklett|8}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 008/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Ducklett|8}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} |