Sevii Islands: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Settlements: More YAY) |
m (→Settlements) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Chrono Island]] | | [[Chrono Island]] | ||
| {{OBP|Four Island|town}}<br>[[Resort Gorgeous]]<br>[[Lost Cave]]<br>[[Water Labyrinth]]<br>[[Five Isle Meadow]]<br>[[Rocket Warehouse]]<br>[[Memorial Pillar]] | | {{OBP|Four Island|town}}<br>[[Resort Gorgeous]]<br>[[Lost Cave]]<br>[[Water Labyrinth]]<br>[[Five Isle Meadow]]<br>[[Rocket Warehouse]]<br>[[Memorial Pillar]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Fortune Island.png|x150px]] | | [[File:Fortune Island.png|x150px]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Chrono Island]] | | [[Chrono Island]] | ||
| {{OBP|Seven Island|town}}<br>[[Trainer Tower]]<br>[[Tanoby Ruins]]<br>[[Tanoby Chambers]]<br>[[Sevault Canyon]]<br>[[Tanoby Key]]<br>[[Canyon Entrance]] | | {{OBP|Seven Island|town}}<br>[[Trainer Tower]]<br>[[Tanoby Ruins]]<br>[[Tanoby Chambers]]<br>[[Sevault Canyon]]<br>[[Tanoby Key]]<br>[[Canyon Entrance]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:Navel Rock {{#switch: {{#time: w}}|0|2|4|6=FRLG|1|3|5=E}}.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Navel Rock]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:Birth Island {{#switch: {{#time: w}}|0|2|4|6=FRLG|1|3|5=E}}.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Birth Island]] | |||
|} | |} | ||